3° Lega
Nord-Ovest 4
5° Turno
Münsingen 1 | - | Bümpliz 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Köniz-Wabern 1 | - | Bantiger 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | - | Thun 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Brig 2 | - | Simme 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 9 | 19 |
2. | Münsingen 1 | 8 | 23½ |
3. | Bantiger 1 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Thun 3 | 5 | 14½ |
5. | Simme 1 | 4 | 14 |
6. | Brig 2 | 4 | 11½ |
7. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Bümpliz 2 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Münsingen 1 (1783) | - | Bümpliz 2 (1544) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Carsten Lehmann (1935) | - | René Aebischer | 1 | : | 0 |
Patric Schenk (1916) | - | Lukas Petterlini (1494) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Berger (1719) | - | Stefan Racine (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wyttenbach (1669) | - | Armin Wipf (1515) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Iseli (1768) | - | Rolf Racine (1679) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Frey (1692) | - | Arnold Egli (1443) | 1 | : | 0 |
Köniz-Wabern 1 (1679) | - | Bantiger 1 (1771) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Dummermuth (1714) | - | Poedjo Suwendo (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Geismar (1671) | - | Jost Koch (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Zimmermann (1719) | - | Eric Pfister (1788) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Kohler (1495) | - | Hans Ehrengruber (1791) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Allemann (1785) | - | Beat Wenger (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Spörri (1688) | - | Anton Bühler (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1840) | - | Thun 3 (1687) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hans Vermin (1927) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1782) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Rimann (1824) | - | Ernst Linder (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Weber (1895) | - | Christian Feller (1654) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Amsler (1772) | - | Peter Hirsbrunner (1650) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Streit (1805) | - | Ludwig Dudler (1592) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Koller (1816) | - | Jürg Soltermann (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Brig 2 (1643) | - | Simme 1 (1527) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Walter Sigrist (1813) | - | Andreas Fuchs (1696) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anton Fux (1809) | - | Marlies Wüthrich (1631) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ulrich Kämpfen (1564) | - | Kilian Gobeli (1476) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pius Abgottspon (1552) | - | Arnold Daenzer (1352) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dario Huzanic (1587) | - | Jan Schmocker (1478) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hansruedi Blum (1534) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |