1° Lega
Est
6° Turno
SprengSchach 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 1 | : | 7 |
Wettswil 1 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Chur 1 | - | Glarus 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 3 | - | Bodan 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wettswil 1 | 10 | 33½ |
2. | St. Gallen 2 | 9 | 30 |
3. | Pfäffikon 1 | 7 | 26½ |
4. | Bodan 2 | 6 | 23½ |
5. | SprengSchach 1 | 6 | 17 |
6. | Chur 1 | 5 | 21 |
7. | Glarus 1 | 3 | 20 |
8. | Winterthur 3 | 2 | 20½ |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach 1 (2006) | - | St. Gallen 2 (2052) | 1 | : | 7 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Dominik Bosshard (2039) | - | Emilian Hofer (2199) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Manuel Sprenger (2182) | - | Jürg Jenal (2102) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Patrick Müller (2130) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (2007) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lukas Meier (1920) | - | Roman Schmuki (2079) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Karrer (2020) | - | Halit Rexhepi (2001) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Erik Seiler (1833) | - | Elias Giesinger (2048) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Joshua Grob (1857) | - | Noah Fecker (1997) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Helene Mira (2065) | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (1982) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Wettswil 1 (2158) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2068) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Marcel Hug (2301) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2205) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Christen (2261) | - | Manfred Gosch (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Aeschbach (2257) | - | Benjamin Huss (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Georges (2222) | - | Stefan Wanner (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Aeschbach (2102) | - | Thomas Künzli (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Heldner (2086) | - | Hans Joller (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Allenspach (1956) | - | Christian Mäder (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Bieri (2079) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Chur 1 (2008) | - | Glarus 1 (1909) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Guido Neuberger (2233) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Risch (2085) | - | Martin Dürst (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slobodan Adzic (2126) | - | Peter Fuchs (2071) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Eberle (1913) | - | Jan Selinga (1968) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter A. Wyss (1958) | - | Danny Pinggera (1662) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Roth (1872) | - | Volker Horn (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anna Adzic (1875) | - | Safet Karisik (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Annen (2003) | - | Reto Lusti (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 3 (2111) | - | Bodan 2 (2027) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Walter Bichsel (2372) | - | Stephan Fessler (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2256) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ingo Klaus (2120) | - | Jürgen Schädler (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Engesser (2144) | - | Max Knaus (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1972) | - | Michael Norgauer (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Liebhart (2046) | - | Dietmar Panek (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Freuler (1997) | - | Philipp Bruttel (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sarah Krenz (1977) | - | Florian Johne (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |