Nationalliga B
West
1° Turno
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Payerne 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Echallens 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Sorab 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bern 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Vevey 1 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Trubschachen 1 | 2 | 5 |
4. | Echallens 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Sorab 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
6. | Nyon 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Riehen 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Bern 1 | 0 | 3 |
9. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 2½ |
10. | Payerne 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2149) | - | Vevey 1 (2162) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Yvan Masserey (2296) | - | Aurélien Crut (2381) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sébastien Joie (2402) | - | David Burnier (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pablo Schmid (2151) | - | Alexandre Boog (2259) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Kupalov (2098) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2259) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yama Sangin (2131) | - | Laurent Jacot (2183) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Cadei (2090) | - | Daniel Zingg (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Müllhaupt (2028) | - | David Bigler (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1998) | - | Olivier Chervet (1949) | 0 | : | 1 |
Payerne 1 (2087) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2216) | 1½ | : | 6½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Noé Duruz (2143) | - | Vadim Milov (2640) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Florian Zarri (2178) | - | Markus Klauser (2376) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simon Stoeri (2279) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2201) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Theo Stijve (2046) | - | Simon Schweizer (2177) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Laura Stoeri (2127) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2124) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Achim Schneuwly (2057) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2056) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Luca Overney (1860) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1940) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thierry Bonferroni (2008) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echallens 1 (2235) | - | Nyon 1 (2221) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Aurelio Colmenares (2369) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2377) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Valles (2332) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2310) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yevgen Bondar (2351) | - | Anand Gautier (2223) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lindo Duratti (2224) | - | Pascal Guex (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Pahud (2185) | - | Christophe Schild (2178) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Meylan (2184) | - | Ricardo Graells (2149) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Vianin (2201) | - | Willis Jrade | ½ | : | ½ |
Steve Monthoux (2034) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 2 (2134) | - | Sorab 1 (2168) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hartmut Metz (2340) | - | Petar Benkovic (2393) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Riehle (2220) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2280) | 0 | : | 1 |
José Perez (2152) | - | Mihajlo Z. Matovic (2195) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Pommerehne (2144) | - | Milorad Grbic (2243) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xaver Dill (2101) | - | Zoran Bojic (2201) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirz (2097) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Deubelbeiss (1999) | - | Daniel Matovic (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Ping PAO (2016) | - | Predrag Miletic (1923) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 1 (2145) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2199) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Anvar Turdyev (2403) | - | Branko Filipovic (2418) | 1 | : | 0 |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2339) | - | Goran Milosevic | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Bürki (2115) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lena Georgescu (2186) | - | Joël Adler (2244) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Gast (2090) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte (1975) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arshavir Musaelyan (1971) | - | Paul Haldemann (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Radt (2084) | - | Reto Moser (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |