1. Liga
Ost
3° Turno
Sprengschach 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bodan 2 | - | Letzi 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 5 | : | 3 |
Chur 1 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pfäffikon 1 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Bodan 2 | 5 | 13½ |
3. | Wädenswil 1 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Chur 1 | 3 | 13 |
5. | Letzi 1 | 2 | 12½ |
6. | Flawil 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Sprengschach 1 | 1 | 10½ |
8. | St. Gallen 3 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Sprengschach 1 (2039) | - | Flawil 1 (1934) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Sandro Schmid (2304) | - | Raymond Peter (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Bahl (2156) | - | Alfred Dönni (1983) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Bosshard (2052) | - | Stefan Kurz (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Sprenger (2182) | - | Thomas Näf (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Meier (1916) | - | Thomas Würth (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Karrer (1978) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Dhenin (1926) | - | Peter Simon (1742) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erik Seiler (1797) | - | Albin Dönni (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 2 (2039) | - | Letzi 1 (1921) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jürgen Schädler (2099) | - | Roland Löhr (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Zeiler (2045) | - | Jaroslaw Bukwa (2020) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Fessler (2095) | - | Ian Cary (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Knaus (2056) | - | Laurent Schneider (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Marentini (2064) | - | Clément Richet (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Johne (2053) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Norgauer (2002) | - | Thomas Lutz (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Tezayak (1900) | - | Patric Müller (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 1 (2063) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1978) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Künzli (2140) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2160) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Hugentobler (2215) | - | Peter Klings (2115) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Mülli (2040) | - | Thomas Schoch (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Mäder (2031) | - | Benito Rusconi (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (2064) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manfred Gosch (2089) | - | Marcel Schneider (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Scheidegger (2037) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1839) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Joller (1886) | - | Jan Fecker (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chur 1 (2000) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1956) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Guido Neuberger (2194) | - | Milan Martin T. (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ingo Meyer (2189) | - | Manfred Wilde (2139) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slobodan Adzic (2103) | - | Kurt Blattner (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Rupp (2054) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter A. Wyss (1951) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Butzerin (1812) | - | Karl Eggmann (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anna Adzic (1863) | - | Peter Wahl (1791) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Accola (1833) | - | Stefan Bantea (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |