1. Liga
Zentral
2° Turno
St. Gallen 2 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich 3 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Gligoric 1 | - | Bellinzona 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Réti 2 | 1 | : | 7 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bellinzona 1 | 4 | 12½ |
Réti 2 | 4 | 12½ | |
3. | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Gligoric 1 | 0 | 6½ |
6. | St. Gallen 2 | 0 | 6 |
7. | Zürich 3 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 2 (2060) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2056) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Marcel Mannhart (2151) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emilian Hofer (2209) | - | Daniel Good (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noah Fecker (2041) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Jenal (2099) | - | Joachim Kambor (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Nyffenegger (2025) | - | Tim Von Flüe (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schmuki (2081) | - | Florian Bous (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yasin Chennaoui (1889) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Bischoff (1986) | - | Claude Douguet (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 3 (2026) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2113) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Felix Csajka (2220) | - | Lars Bäumer (2227) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Issler (2059) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alan Berset (2084) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2170) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kummle (2011) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Walser (2018) | - | Max Schultheiss (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leonard Züst (1996) | - | Miran Alic (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vital Studer (1916) | - | Thomas Heerd (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Haas (1902) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligoric 1 (2056) | - | Bellinzona 1 (2050) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Aleksandar Necevski | - | Paolo Marcoli (2154) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2152) | - | Luca Spinedi (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Mikavica (2151) | - | Edy Dell' Ambrogio (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Rasovic (2132) | - | Simone Medici (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sasko Ristevski (2005) | - | Rolando Caretti (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milos Milovanovic (1903) | - | Michele Gervasoni (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragoljub Mikavica (2083) | - | Plinio Giacomini (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavoljub Vasic (1963) | - | Claudio Cucchiani (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Entlebuch 1 (1974) | - | Réti 2 (2078) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Mario Meier (2067) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2117) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Schmid (2035) | - | Roland Levrand (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Andenmatten (2022) | - | David Uhlmann (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Theiler (2007) | - | Peter Meier (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfons Lampart (1951) | - | Peter Pfister (2069) | ½ | : | ½ |
Salih Karlen (1934) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Oehen (1937) | - | Fabian Lang (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramon Suter (1836) | - | Michael Bühler (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |