1. Liga
Nordwest
1° Turno
Riehen 3 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Therwil 1 | - | Bern 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Biel 1 | - | Court 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Court 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Riehen 3 | 2 | 4½ | |
4. | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 1 | 4 |
Trubschachen 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Biel 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Bern 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 3 (2000) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1896) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Niklaus Giertz (2198) | - | Dylan Viennot (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2087) | - | Franck Hassler (2234) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Pfau (2102) | - | Alec Schneider (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Ditzler (2049) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Brait (1976) | - | Ivan Retti (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Staechelin (1821) | - | Martin Schneider (1366) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1816) | - | Marco Retti (1796) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Häring (1948) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1790) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 1 (2041) | - | Bern 2 (1884) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Philipp Häner (2205) | - | Oliver Marti (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mosko Grünberger (2088) | - | Samuel Schneider (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schröter (2056) | - | Thomas Wälti (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ettore Faraone (2024) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (2050) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Weber (2067) | - | Nathalie Pellicoro (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Lo Presti (1857) | - | Avram Tolev (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Seitz (1981) | - | Nguyen Ly (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 2 (1989) | - | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 (1934) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Damjan Plesec (2305) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1862) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Thuner (1910) | - | Frank Weidt (2035) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alexander Lipecki | - | Philip Müller (1927) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mark Künzi (1897) | - | Philipp Ammann (2191) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simon Thuner (1931) | - | Miladin Gajic (1837) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jana Ramseier (2070) | - | Michel Gogniat (1865) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernhard Kunz (1820) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1821) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Angelik Lazar (1988) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Biel 1 (2041) | - | Court 1 (2119) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Alex Lienhard (2237) | - | Patrice Lerch (2360) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Georg (2242) | - | Bilel Bellahcene (2449) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2181) | - | Antoine Flick (2168) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Lucca (1973) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2163) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Burkhalter (1930) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Bohnenblust (2158) | - | Lucas Wenger (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Bürki (1925) | - | Fabien Maître (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Künzi (1683) | - | Renaud Gerber (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |