2. Liga
Nordwest 1
2° Turno
Luzern 4 | - | Birseck 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Lenzburg 2 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Roche 1 | - | Riehen 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Therwil 2 | - | Liestal 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 4 | 4 | 7½ |
Trümmerfeld 1 | 4 | 7½ | |
3. | Birseck 2 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Therwil 2 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Luzern 4 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Lenzburg 2 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Roche 1 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Liestal 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 4 (1877) | - | Birseck 2 (1915) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alexander Obolonkov (1936) | - | Andreas Aerni (2221) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Odermatt (1838) | - | Albert Fischli (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boris Glanzmann (1881) | - | Roland Beck (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Borivoje Tesic (1865) | - | Peter Mattmann (1689) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Ottiger (1878) | - | Roland Herzig (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Burri (1864) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1808) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 2 (1869) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1914) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Martin Schmid (2153) | - | Tomislav Damjanovic (1934) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Hertli (2013) | - | Franz Meier (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |
Livio Mazzoni (1815) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michaël Dittmar (1790) | - | Leo Scheller (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Villars (1700) | - | Mike Gosteli (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Bucher (1740) | - | Jonas Romer | 1 | : | 0 |
Roche 1 (1935) | - | Riehen 4 (1968) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marcel Joray (2119) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Hänggi (2100) | - | Frank Schambach (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Willin (1951) | - | Beat Jeker (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Nyffeler (1904) | - | Matthias Balg (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Wessely (1823) | - | Peter Polanyi (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Kilchling (1710) | - | Martin Staechelin (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 2 (1895) | - | Liestal 1 (1867) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Waldmeier (2061) | - | Martin Fischer (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Schmid (1921) | - | Hans Grob (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Moser (1874) | - | Paul Erzinger (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Göttin (1809) | - | Stephan Zaugg (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Gautier (1844) | - | Richard Janda (1804) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Koller (1858) | - | Daniel Roth (1706) | 1 | : | 0 |