3. Liga
Ost 3
7° Turno
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Winterthur 6 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Réti 4 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Zürich 5 | - | Réti 5 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 4 | 11 | 25 |
2. | Pfäffikon 2 | 10 | 23½ |
3. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 9 | 22½ |
4. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 7 | 22½ |
5. | Réti 5 | 6 | 20½ |
6. | Winterthur 6 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Wollishofen 4 | 4 | 17½ |
Zürich 5 | 4 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 2 (1807) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1628) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Kaspar Bänninger (1963) | - | Thomas Stransky (1808) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Anton Paschke (1898) | - | Stefan Tappe (1775) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Reiner Steck (1766) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1687) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ulrich Jung (1742) | - | Albert Huguenin (1551) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Rickli (1667) | - | Yongzhe Zhuang (1628) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Narek Malkhasyan (1321) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1803) | - | Winterthur 6 (1741) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Robert Schweizer (1881) | - | Matthias Gerber (1663) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tomislav Haramina (1854) | - | Loris Gamsa (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Lässer (1914) | - | Ruhan Hajdari (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Kofmel (1728) | - | David Walk (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erika Reust (1751) | - | Kaiwan Nuri (1731) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ryser (1691) | - | Daniel Alberti (1630) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 4 (1868) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1778) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Walpen (2006) | - | Fabien Robichon (1731) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugen Fleischer (1951) | - | Adrian Unterluggauer (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Harry Oesch (1931) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter König (1813) | - | Michele Rocco (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Kaufmann (1749) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1770) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Hunkeler (1757) | - | Ursula Küng (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 5 (1562) | - | Réti 5 (1836) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Felix Paliwoda (1654) | - | Jon Florin (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Hanzal (1537) | - | Emam Amir (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Niederberger (1538) | - | Anton Künzi (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Thalmann (1539) | - | Kai Sandbrink (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |
Moritz Hirzel (1650) | - | Josias Müller (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Dülli-Loher (1454) | - | Hannah Minas (1769) | 0 | : | 1 |