Nationalliga B
Ost
6° Turno
Wettswil 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Luzern 2 | - | Zürich 2 | 1 | : | 7 |
Olten 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Tribschen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 | - | Baden 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 1 | 10 | 29 |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 10 | 27½ |
3. | Baden 1 | 9 | 27 |
4. | Zürich 2 | 7 | 28½ |
5. | Luzern 2 | 5 | 21 |
6. | Wettswil 1 | 4 | 23 |
7. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 22 |
8. | Olten 1 | 4 | 19 |
9. | Solothurn 1 | 3 | 25 |
10. | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 2 | 18 |
Einzelresultate
Wettswil 1 (2202) | - | Solothurn 1 (2242) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Andreas Huss (2294) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2588) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Hug (2326) | - | Lukas Muheim (2306) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2335) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2213) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Christen (2249) | - | Ali Habibi (2247) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Georges (2218) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Aeschbach (2073) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2206) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Heldner (2069) | - | Marcel Fischer (2103) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Bieri (2054) | - | Samuel Krebs (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 2 (2171) | - | Zürich 2 (2164) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Lubomir Kovac (2291) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2327) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Rüetschi (2283) | - | Damien Vincent (2260) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Kaufmann (2210) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2244) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gary Krähenbühl (2193) | - | Pawel Silberring (2209) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (2048) | - | Boris Haufler (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Deuber (2105) | - | Daniel Fischer (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hammer (2178) | - | Christian Issler (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Bucher (2057) | - | Toni Preziuso (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2102) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2179) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Bruno Kamber (2292) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hohler (2117) | - | Milan Novkovic (2389) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Holzhauer (2233) | - | Laszlo Horvath (2185) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Hänggi (2038) | - | Thomas Akermann (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeno Kupper (2127) | - | Marc Potterat (2155) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (1964) | - | Peter Klings (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Reist (2012) | - | Anton Thaler (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Senn (2032) | - | Christian Salerno (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2224) | - | Tribschen 1 (2171) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Walter Bichsel (2350) | - | Davide Arcuti (2324) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Balcerak (2339) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2237) | - | Markus Räber (2257) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2231) | - | Lukas Schwander (2161) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Hirzel (2158) | - | Martin Herzog (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2194) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Horst Zesiger (2141) | - | Lukas Fischer (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2139) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2042) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2148) | - | Baden 1 (2242) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Nicolas Curien (2224) | - | Klaus Klundt (2376) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Ollenberger (2269) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2359) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Leutwyler (2127) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2300) | ½ | : | ½ |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2201) | - | Udo Düssel (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Turkmani (2088) | - | Enno Eschholz (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Ramseyer (2069) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2169) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Balzer (2091) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2118) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |