Nationalliga B
Ost
9° Turno
Réti 2 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Luzern 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Wettswil 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Baden 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Solothurn 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Solothurn 1 | 15 | 45 |
2. | Bodan 1 | 12 | 38½ |
3. | Wettswil 1 | 10 | 38 |
4. | Luzern 2 | 9 | 41½ |
5. | Winterthur 2 | 9 | 38 |
6. | Tribschen 1 | 9 | 36 |
7. | Zürich 2 | 7 | 34½ |
8. | Réti 2 | 7 | 32½ |
9. | Wollishofen 2 | 6 | 27 |
10. | Baden 1 | 5 | 29 |
Einzelresultate
Réti 2 (2174) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2111) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christian Wagner (2245) | - | Daniel Good (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Wyss (2208) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2205) | - | Thomas Wyss (2245) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Kriste (2163) | - | Joachim Kambor (2156) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmi Haas (2191) | - | Thomas Held (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Pfister (2136) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sharif Mansoor (2117) | - | Thomas Kohli (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Bühler (2130) | - | Florian Bous (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 2 (2190) | - | Luzern 2 (2210) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Julian Schärer (2273) | - | Alexander Belezky (2359) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2252) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2337) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2194) | - | Lena Georgescu (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Mäder (2206) | - | Andrin Wüest (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2159) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2161) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2186) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Hirzel (2112) | - | Carole Forestier (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2161) | - | Roman Deuber (2110) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettswil 1 (2186) | - | Zürich 2 (2196) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Urs Rüetschi (2305) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2290) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2309) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2251) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Georges (2219) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2281) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2280) | - | Felix Csajka (2218) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kuhn (2117) | - | Daniel Fischer (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Bieri (2086) | - | Pawel Silberring (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Köchli (2085) | - | Christian Issler (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Aeschbach (2085) | - | Boris Haufler (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 1 (2226) | - | Baden 1 (2072) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Kühn (2356) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2381) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theo Hommeles (2370) | - | Klaus Klundt (2362) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2250) | - | Enno Eschholz (2167) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Weindl (2332) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2256) | - | Donjan Rodic (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Plüss (2118) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Morf (1914) | - | Karl Wilhelm (1487) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmid (2209) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1893) | 1 | : | 0 |
Solothurn 1 (2196) | - | Tribschen 1 (2142) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ali Habibi (2232) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2239) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2605) | - | Markus Räber (2251) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Schwägli (2251) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2203) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2218) | - | Lukas Schwander (2178) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Fischer (2102) | - | Lukas Fischer (2140) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Krebs (2109) | - | Toni Riedener (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2008) | - | Martin Herzog (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Meier (2045) | - | Frank Neubert (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |