1. Liga
Ost
2° Turno
Chur 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Sprengschach 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
St. Gallen 3 | - | Bodan 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 3 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sprengschach 1 | 4 | 12½ |
2. | Gligoric 1 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Winterthur 3 | 4 | 11 |
4. | St. Gallen 3 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Bodan 2 | 1 | 7 |
6. | Pfäffikon 1 | 1 | 6½ |
7. | Wädenswil 1 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Chur 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Chur 1 (1978) | - | Gligoric 1 (2126) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Slobodan Adzic (2085) | - | Dejan Pikula (2524) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dario Bischofberger (2133) | - | Christian Bussard (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Binggeli (2034) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Rupp (2027) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter A. Wyss (1983) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Bosshard (1845) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anna Adzic (1873) | - | Milos Milovanovic (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roberto Axelrod (1845) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 1 (1992) | - | Sprengschach 1 (1968) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Szakolczai (2227) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bantea (1829) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2137) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milan Martin T. (2071) | - | Lukas Meier (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Bodmer (2031) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Walter (1991) | - | Joshua Grob (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Blattner (2005) | - | Jose Lorenzi (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Eggmann (1870) | - | Philippe Dhenin (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Georgiadis (1908) | - | Werner Kohler (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 3 (1973) | - | Bodan 2 (2031) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Robert Sandholzer (2130) | - | Dieter Knödler (2242) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adriano Käppeli (2020) | - | Jürgen Schädler (2104) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benito Rusconi (1919) | - | Michael Norgauer (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Wittenbrock (1995) | - | Max Knaus (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schoch (1978) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aljoscha Heinlin (1917) | - | Martin Hirzel (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Schneider (1980) | - | Philipp Bruttel (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Fecker (1847) | - | Georgi Georgiev | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 3 (2127) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2065) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
David Mäder (2209) | - | Manfred Gosch (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Bichsel (2349) | - | Thomas Künzli (2173) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ingo Klaus (2129) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Severin Vogt (2105) | - | Hans Joller (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Gloor (2092) | - | Benjamin Huss (2139) | ½ | : | ½ |
Duke Kreutzmann (2061) | - | Stefan Wanner (2035) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Freuler (2060) | - | Christian Mäder (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2012) | - | Kurt Utzinger (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |