1. Liga
Zentral
5° Turno
Zug 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Luzern 3 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Zürich 3 | - | Olten 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
St. Gallen 2 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 10 | 26 |
2. | Olten 1 | 7 | 24 |
3. | St. Gallen 2 | 7 | 21 |
4. | Trubschachen 2 | 6 | 20½ |
5. | Zürich 3 | 4 | 17½ |
6. | Zug 1 | 2 | 19 |
7. | Luzern 3 | 2 | 16½ |
8. | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Zug 1 (1993) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2007) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Laszlo Horvath (2187) | - | Rolf Walti (2184) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Richard Zweifel (2217) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2097) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Serge Wilhelm (2016) | - | Jürg Hertli (2006) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cyrill Leuthold (1921) | - | Norbert Oze (2050) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Zuber (1973) | - | Emil Klaus (1926) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fridolin Marty (1973) | - | Michael Wigger (1976) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ken Lee (1891) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1920) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Oleg Voinikonis (1766) | - | Can-Elian Barth (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 3 (1986) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2093) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Roman Deuber (2105) | - | Lars Bäumer (2221) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (2020) | - | James Ferguson (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Belhadri Benmia (2054) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Bucher (2035) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Popp (1831) | - | Miran Alic (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Züsli (1946) | - | Max Schultheiss (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugen Schwammberger (1945) | - | Felix Schwab (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Speck (1955) | - | Agim Agushi (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 3 (2013) | - | Olten 1 (2120) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Timo Schönhof (2014) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2220) | 0 | : | 1 |
Boris Haufler (2027) | - | Christophe Claverie (2332) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Jung (2046) | - | Peter Hohler (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vital Studer (2006) | - | Robin Angst (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alan Berset (2012) | - | Zeno Kupper (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Trümpler (2024) | - | Roland Senn (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leonard Züst (2013) | - | Adrian Kamber (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sinan Deveci (1959) | - | Daniel Reist (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 2 (1987) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1951) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Yasin Chennaoui (2032) | - | Stefan Thuner (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emilian Hofer (2208) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Schmuki (2040) | - | Damjan Plesec (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Nyffenegger (2008) | - | Thomas Felder (1839) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Bischoff (2053) | - | Roger Kohler (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Halit Rexhepi (1980) | - | Simon Thuner (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aaron Potterat (1697) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zink (1881) | - | Heinz Müller (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |