2. Liga
Ost 1
5° Turno
Buchs 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 4 | - | Bodan 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Flawil 1 | - | Aadorf 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Glarus 1 | - | Uzwil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 9 | 19 |
2. | Winterthur 4 | 7 | 17 |
3. | Engadin 1 | 5 | 15 |
4. | Aadorf 1 | 4 | 14½ |
Uzwil 1 | 4 | 14½ | |
6. | Bodan 3 | 4 | 13½ |
Flawil 1 | 4 | 13½ | |
8. | Buchs 1 | 3 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Buchs 1 (1962) | - | Engadin 1 (1951) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Andràs Guller (2026) | - | Andri Arquint (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Rothfuss (2018) | - | Christoph Moggi (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Göldi (2023) | - | Arno Arquint (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfram Riener (1983) | - | Renato Bollhalder (1951) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1990) | - | Andri Luzi (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Krstic (1733) | - | David Weisstanner (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 4 (1863) | - | Bodan 3 (1863) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Alfred Pfleger (1946) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1951) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Jenny (1892) | - | Jürg Morf (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Zaugg (1761) | - | Jochen Bahner (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Bosshard (1923) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Gamsa (1825) | - | Joachim Schmid (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Loris Gamsa (1831) | - | Rainer Roland (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flawil 1 (1871) | - | Aadorf 1 (1872) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Alfred Dönni (1956) | - | Samyo Bounlom (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Näf (2096) | - | Marcel Eberle (2117) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Würth (1906) | - | Jannik Bounlom (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Abraham Egger (1727) | - | Volker Stief (1925) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albin Dönni (1862) | - | Raphael Golder (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1681) | - | Ulderico Zeppetella (1465) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glarus 1 (1974) | - | Uzwil 1 (1674) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Guido Neuberger (2233) | - | Hubert Kleiner (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (2063) | - | Radislav Piljic (1647) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olga Kurapova (1953) | - | Markus Rutz (1673) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2047) | - | Kurt Nothegger (1473) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Selinga (2006) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gülüzar Hüseynova (1540) | - | Jonas Bender (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |