3. Liga
Ost 4
1° Turno
Cham 1 | - | Mutschellen 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
DSSP 1 | - | Zürich 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Tre Valli 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Tribschen 3 | - | Entlebuch 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Cham 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Zürich 5 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Entlebuch 2 | 1 | 3 |
Tribschen 3 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | DSSP 1 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Tre Valli 1 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Mutschellen 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Cham 1 (1752) | - | Mutschellen 1 (1481) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Carlos Gomez Garcia (1946) | - | Arnold Mienert (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Frey (1737) | - | Simon Sieroka (1566) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tim Distel (1565) | - | Prahlaathish Kulendra (1267) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olaf Müller (1647) | - | Kunalish Kulendra (1376) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Brugger (1944) | - | Aleks Sosnovski (1153) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Villiger (1675) | - | David Koch | 1 | : | 0 |
DSSP 1 (1386) | - | Zürich 5 (1645) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Matteo Jaggy (1488) | - | Sinan Deveci (1960) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lionel Gut (1467) | - | Christoph Knoerzer (1624) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Raphael Gut (1411) | - | André Jean Berset (1560) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lilo Beyeler (1362) | - | Igor Cakic (1613) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lisanne Schläpfer (1200) | - | Karl Dülli-Loher (1468) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marco Gadmer | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Tre Valli 1 (1811) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1892) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Giovanni Laube (2016) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Baggi (1935) | - | Markus Germann (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dario Cittadini (1869) | - | Josef Germann (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Laube (1754) | - | Michael Bütler (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Zani (1710) | - | René Rüegg (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giacomo Zecirovic (1579) | - | Randi Andersen (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 3 (1671) | - | Entlebuch 2 (1648) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Franz Reiser (1780) | - | Ramon Suter (1801) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Bärtsch (1707) | - | Salih Karlen (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Zimmermann (1798) | - | Roland Hofer (1713) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Balmer (1615) | - | Dario Müller (1449) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Von Moos (1552) | - | Fabian Müller (1565) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Weber (1575) | - | Reto Koch (1522) | 1 | : | 0 |