4. Liga
West 2
3° Turno
Payerne 4 | - | Grand Echiquier 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Cercle Valaisan 2 | - | Echallens 5 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Tigran Petrossian 1 | - | Valais 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Nyon 4 | - | Ecole d'Echecs 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ecole d'Echecs 2 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Cercle Valaisan 2 | 4 | 11 |
Tigran Petrossian 1 | 4 | 11 | |
4. | Payerne 4 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Grand Echiquier 3 | 4 | 9½ |
6. | Nyon 4 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Valais 4 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Echallens 5 | -1 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 4 (1365) | - | Grand Echiquier 3 (1460) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Mikayel Zargarov (1489) | - | Jean-Claude Chevalley (1609) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Zarri (1397) | - | Jean-Roger Bonvin (1470) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Michel (1358) | - | Denis-François Rauss (1531) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Schweizer (1378) | - | Gérard Modoux (1337) | 0 | : | 1 |
Collin Stählin | - | Marco Palmonella (1356) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jérémy Prin (1202) | - | Valentin Palmonella (1456) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cercle Valaisan 2 (1498) | - | Echallens 5 (1302) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | |||
Yves Balet (1661) | - | Jean-Pierre CLAUDE (1302) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hansruedi Blum (1573) | - | Maxime Chavy | 1 | : | 0 | |
Valentin Cina Colman (1502) | - | Tristan Bolognini | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gilles Ruppen | - | Julien Coletta | 1 | : | 0 | |
Luc Udry (1356) | - | Johannes Rolle | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yasar Berker (1398) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Tigran Petrossian 1 (1787) | - | Valais 4 (1331) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Armen Garibian (1806) | - | Charly Michaud (1544) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mikael Kassighian (1767) | - | Michel Abbet (1353) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zahed Zamaryali | - | Patrick Crittin | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Reghal | - | Fabrice Lovey (1239) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arman Avetisyan | - | Romane Jones (1385) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nathanaël Kassighian | - | Bernard Bürgy (1134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nyon 4 (1342) | - | Ecole d'Echecs 2 (1358) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Florian Asllani (1587) | - | Jean-Marc Pecorini (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel De Schoutheete (1304) | - | Bryan Pecorini (1356) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergei Avetov (1306) | - | Alexandre Achelashvili (1292) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Fiestas (1169) | - | Alexander Thillaivasan (1270) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adam Auzeill | - | Nicholas Thillaivasan (1254) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maël Denot | - | Alex Toellner (1219) | 0 | : | 1 |