2. Liga
Ost 2
1° Turno
Wil 1 | - | Winterthur 5 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Höngg 1 | - | Baden 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rappesrwil-Jona 1 | - | Réti 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Gligoric 2 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Höngg 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Winterthur 5 | 2 | 4½ | |
3. | Chessflyers 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Rappesrwil-Jona 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Gligoric 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Réti 4 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Baden 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Wil 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Wil 1 (1887) | - | Winterthur 5 (1828) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andreas Welch (1970) | - | Sven Kaegi (1927) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Welch (1898) | - | Salim Turki (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Jentgens (1906) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Fässler (1892) | - | Safet Susnjevic (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Roth (1857) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Wehrli (1801) | - | Patrik Zoller (1781) | 0 | : | 1 |
Höngg 1 (1943) | - | Baden 2 (1691) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2306) | - | Matthias Saurer (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakub Breck (2033) | - | Cyrill Scherer (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Goldschmid (1979) | - | Olivier Tschopp (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Hasler (1968) | - | Robin Fricker (1571) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Osio (1795) | - | Prokopios Mamalis (1476) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sarmad Karadaghi (1577) | - | Stephan Zimmermann (1359) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rappesrwil-Jona 1 (1907) | - | Réti 4 (1902) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Sandro Knaus (2066) | - | Peter Walpen (2027) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Berni Imfeld (1993) | - | Linus Capraro (1955) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thomas Hofstetter (1911) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (1958) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Connor Brown (1798) | - | Harry Oesch (1912) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Remo Schönbächler (1881) | - | Walter König (1831) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sepp Sidler (1791) | - | Hans Kaufmann (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligoric 2 (1832) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1911) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Milos Milovanovic (1907) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Sibalic (1899) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vili Saric (1951) | - | Arnold Fuchs (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aschraf Mukhles (1839) | - | Peter Baur (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edwin Schreiber (1823) | - | Heinz Iseli (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kala Kishan Udipi (1571) | - | Ciril Trcek (1808) | 0 | : | 1 |