4. Liga
Zentral 1
6° Turno
Langnau a/A 1 | - | Zürich Felidae 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Wettswil 2 | - | Dübendorf 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
UBS 2 | - | Schlieren 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Stäfa 2 | - | Letzi 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Letzi 2 | 9 | 25 |
2. | Stäfa 2 | 9 | 24 |
3. | Schlieren 1 | 7 | 16½ |
4. | Langnau a/A 1 | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Zürich Felidae 1 | 6 | 18 |
6. | Wettswil 2 | 6 | 17½ |
7. | UBS 2 | 5 | 15½ |
8. | Dübendorf 3 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Langnau a/A 1 (1533) | - | Zürich Felidae 1 (0) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | ||
Erwin Schuler (1699) | - | Pascal Fehr | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Schwerzmann (1642) | - | Marcus Jurij Vogt | 0 | : | 1 |
Jochen Lang (1574) | - | Benny Rosario | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Kindler (1511) | - | Matthias Lobmayer | 0 | : | 1 |
Edwin Lampacher (1507) | - | Luis Oliveira | 0 | : | 1 |
Hardy Schulz (1265) | - | Daniel Funtealba | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettswil 2 (1513) | - | Dübendorf 3 (1557) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Naem Malki (1532) | - | Jürg Benz (1591) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Grob | - | Beat Huber (1573) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mark Bickel (1405) | - | Heinz Linsi (1506) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fritz Armbruster (1617) | - | Pietro De Lellis | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gerald Grimmel (1546) | - | Martin Baumann | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hermann Werhonig (1467) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
UBS 2 (1525) | - | Schlieren 1 (1552) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Werner Vögeli (1711) | - | Mario, Rui de Oliveira Neves | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Berthold (1540) | - | Martin Lachat (1598) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Riesselmann (1358) | - | Christoph Schädeli (1678) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Ulrich Grimm | - | Eduard Havelka (1713) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Gossweiler (1489) | - | Grigorios Panteloglou | 1 | : | 0 |
Erich Urech | - | Monika Martegani (1220) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 2 (1768) | - | Letzi 2 (1721) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jörg Poell (1701) | - | Roger Loup (1632) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frederik Caspersen (1863) | - | Thomas Lutz (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jes Caspersen (2071) | - | Andras Miklos (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzius Gartmann (1733) | - | Jörg Lutz (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Baumann (1617) | - | Dimitrios Leventeas (1654) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Bahnmüller (1620) | - | Roland Enderli (1644) | ½ | : | ½ |