3. Liga
Ost 3
3° Turno
Schaffhausen Munot 3 | - | Winterthur 6 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Réti 5 | - | Gligoric 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gligoric 2 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 6 | 12 |
3. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3 | 9 |
4. | Winterthur 6 | 2 | 10 |
5. | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Schaffhausen Munot 3 | 2 | 5 |
8. | Réti 5 | 1 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen Munot 3 (1552) | - | Winterthur 6 (1653) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Willi Hasler (1640) | - | Pablo Osuna (1690) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurenz Albicker (1599) | - | Slah Selmi (1687) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Peter Meier (1552) | - | Martin Forster (1670) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Dittrich (1511) | - | Daniel Alberti (1618) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Dean (1509) | - | Thomas Wiget (1603) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Huss (1498) | - | Matthias Gerber (1650) | 1 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1788) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1784) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Robert Schweizer (1862) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomislav Haramina (1900) | - | Anton Paschke (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Lässer (1841) | - | Reiner Steck (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erika Reust (1760) | - | Andreas Haldi (1779) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1694) | - | Ulrich Jung (1676) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Ryser (1669) | - | Rolf Angst (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 5 (1681) | - | Gligoric 2 (1863) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Yagiz Özdemir (1859) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Strupat (1514) | - | Kala Kishan Udipi (1862) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anselm Schönbächler (1817) | - | Vili Saric (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Kaufmann (1618) | - | Edwin Schreiber (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Benz (1708) | - | Urs Binzegger (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg W. Lauber (1569) | - | Raphael Niederberger (1845) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 4 (1711) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1771) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stefan Tappe (1765) | - | Peter Isler (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Stransky (1780) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1755) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Valencak (1787) | - | Ursula Küng (1757) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Huguenin (1568) | - | Adrian Unterluggauer (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michele Fattor (1577) | - | Fabien Robichon (1724) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Geyer (1791) | - | René Sigrist (1723) | 0 | : | 1 |