4. Liga
Zentral 2
2° Turno
Herrliberg 2 | - | Zürich 6 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
SK Markus Regez 3 | - | DSSP 7 | 0 | : | 6 |
Réti 7 | - | SK Markus Regez 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Chess4Kids 1 | - | Baden 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chess4Kids 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Herrliberg 2 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | SK Markus Regez 2 | 2 | 8 |
4. | DSSP 7 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Baden 5 | 2 | 6 |
6. | SK Markus Regez 3 | 1 | 3 |
7. | Zürich 6 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Réti 7 | -1 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Herrliberg 2 (1571) | - | Zürich 6 (1544) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Dünner (1747) | - | Harry Siegfried (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferdinand Schläpfer (1612) | - | Moritz Hirzel (1797) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jarek Pyra (1546) | - | André Jean Berset (1558) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Kuprecht (1451) | - | Alexander Meier (1396) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Lechner (1497) | - | Melissa Li (1171) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Kaltwasser | - | Emmanouil Baltsvias | 1 | : | 0 |
SK Markus Regez 3 (1223) | - | DSSP 7 (1299) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Urs Meier | - | Raoul Sidler (1508) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucas Kinsey (1210) | - | Alain Sidler (1389) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gessinah Mordasini | - | Lisanne Schläpfer (1251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Balabanov (1198) | - | Moritz Lengacher | 0 | : | 1 |
Chris Möller (1262) | - | Leon Graf (1149) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Novosad | - | Conall Turner-Fung (1200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 7 (1412) | - | SK Markus Regez 2 (1340) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Franco Keller (1604) | - | Raphael Schönenberger (1541) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Clairmonde P. Tansini (1377) | - | Johanna Brüssow (1263) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alex Polyméris (1255) | - | Patrick Stahel | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Garrido Gubser | - | Maria Speerli (1198) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Annette Waaijenberg (1564) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Elias Glanc (1134) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Chess4Kids 1 (1596) | - | Baden 5 (1480) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Timo Schönhof (2003) | - | Peter Steinmann (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johannes Rappazzo (1594) | - | Christoph Weishaupt (1510) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihaly Köhalmi-Szabo (1559) | - | Stefan Wey (1265) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Breyer (1551) | - | Hansjörg Müller (1438) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thierry Breyer (1585) | - | Ruedi Farner (1520) | 1 | : | 0 |
Iker Zerdillas-Herrera (1282) | - | Rikki Skölderfors | 0 | : | 1 |