2. Liga
Ost 1
4° Turno
Herrliberg 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Flawil 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Bodan 3 | - | Gonzen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Flawil 1 | 8 | 16 |
2. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Engadin 1 | 5 | 15 |
4. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 13½ |
5. | Bodan 2 | 3 | 12 |
6. | St. Gallen 2 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Gonzen 1 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | Bodan 3 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Herrliberg 1 (1960) | - | St. Gallen 2 (1860) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Rodrigo Meier (2027) | - | Miguel Garcia (1750) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Remensberger (2024) | - | Peter Bischoff (1739) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Zollinger (1962) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1997) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renato Frick (1924) | - | Benito Rusconi (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Leemann (1829) | - | Marcel Schneider (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jörg Illi (1994) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flawil 1 (1948) | - | Bodan 2 (1840) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Thomas Näf (2085) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Kurz (2071) | - | Martin Hirzel (1945) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Dönni (1921) | - | Philipp Bruttel (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Würth (1942) | - | Heinz Aklin (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albin Dönni (1927) | - | Joachim Schmid (1727) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Draxl (1739) | - | Rainer Roland (1714) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1880) | - | Engadin 1 (1849) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Sandro Knaus (2039) | - | Renato Bollhalder (2010) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Hofstetter (1889) | - | Jakob Roffler (1688) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Remo Schönbächler (1909) | - | Andri Arquint (1993) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Connor Brown (1846) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1862) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Johannes Roth (1817) | - | Andri Luzi (1820) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tibor Keresztfalvi (1782) | - | Claudius Schneider (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 3 (1741) | - | Gonzen 1 (1612) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jürg Morf (1903) | - | Singh Mahajan Kiranpal (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georgi Georgiev (1762) | - | Andreas Paul Klauser (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arik Julian Abanto Axmann | - | Keith Thomas | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Nadig (1661) | - | Hartmut Stieger (1522) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erhard Krämer (1753) | - | Dominic Vogler (1452) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhart Söll (1627) | - | Samuel Lutz (1342) | ½ | : | ½ |