2. Liga
Ost 1
1° Turno
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Bodan 2 | - | Bodan 3 | 4½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 2 | - | Flawil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Gonzen 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 2 | 2 | 4½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
3. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 4 |
Flawil 1 | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Gonzen 1 | 0 | 2 |
St. Gallen 2 | 0 | 2 | |
7. | Herrliberg 1 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Bodan 3 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1916) | - | Herrliberg 1 (1901) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Sandro Knaus (2061) | - | Paul Remensberger (2067) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Metzger (2004) | - | Walter Zollinger (1973) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Hofstetter (1879) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2013) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Connor Brown (1876) | - | Jürg Leemann (1836) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Johannes Roth (1873) | - | Jarek Pyra (1618) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Tibor Keresztfalvi (1800) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bodan 2 (1842) | - | Bodan 3 (1671) | 4½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Max Knaus (1963) | - | Heinz Aklin (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hirzel (1938) | - | Gerhart Söll (1630) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Frommherz (1776) | - | Georgi Georgiev (1769) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Job (1812) | - | Erhard Krämer (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rainer Roland (1720) | - | Roland Lerch (1403) | 1 | : | 0 |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 2 (1895) | - | Flawil 1 (1937) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Rudolf Gautschi (2029) | - | Thomas Näf (2120) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jan Fecker (1954) | - | Stefan Kurz (2017) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1834) | - | Alfred Dönni (1924) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Jan Skobe (1995) | - | Raymond Peter (1911) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Miguel Garcia (1736) | - | Albin Dönni (1901) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marcel Schneider (1821) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1749) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gonzen 1 (1815) | - | Engadin 1 (1869) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sven Bartholet (2003) | - | Renato Bollhalder (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Singh Mahajan Kiranpal (1901) | - | Andri Arquint (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Paul Klauser (1851) | - | Jakob Roffler (1670) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nino Sulser (1655) | - | Arno Arquint (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wachter (1803) | - | Andri Luzi (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Muzafer Memedi (1677) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1839) | 0 | : | 1 |