2. Liga
Zentral 1
5° Turno
Chessflyers 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Stäfa 1 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach 2 | 8 | 18 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 8 | 17 |
3. | Dübendorf 1 | 6 | 17 |
Stäfa 1 | 6 | 17 | |
5. | Zimmerberg 1 | 6 | 16 |
6. | Wollishofen 3 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Chessflyers 2 | 1 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Chessflyers 2 (1685) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1796) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Beat Tscharner (1969) | - | Rémi Mouzayek (1788) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Iseli (1717) | - | Hubert Ludin (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Denzler (1728) | - | René Rüegg (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rona Fe Pfister (1607) | - | Tomasz Hajduk | 1 | : | 0 |
René Clemenz (1575) | - | Michele Rocco (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beatrice Werder (1514) | - | Jürg Niederhauser (1704) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zimmerberg 1 (1881) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1891) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinrich Tanner (2021) | - | André Wespi (2133) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Pfister (1817) | - | Lukas Kuhn (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1915) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Dettling (1808) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Steiger (1855) | - | Alessio Sorio | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Gonzalez (1870) | - | Walter Ziswiler (1630) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 3 (1934) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1928) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Pfiffner (2048) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schulthess (1974) | - | Marcel Gallati (2082) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Kuchen (2005) | - | Beat Eppler (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oskar Willimann (1797) | - | Martin Kull (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Schmid (1917) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Kappler (1864) | - | Marc Croket (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 1 (1841) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1897) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Reto Fischer (1984) | - | Patrick Müller (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Leuenberger (1977) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2119) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leo Germann (1835) | - | Kosta Petrov (1839) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakub Bednarczuk (1826) | - | Nam-Khang Nguyen (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mike Bischof (1764) | - | Fabio Oberhänsli (1564) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzius Gartmann (1662) | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1789) | ½ | : | ½ |