1. Liga
West
4° Turno
Nyon 2 | - | Genève 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Bern 2 | - | Fribourg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Valais 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève 2 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Nyon 2 | 5 | 15½ |
3. | Fribourg 1 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Valais 1 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 4 | 10½ |
6. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3 | 11 |
7. | Bern 2 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Neuchâtel 1 | 2 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 2 (2146) | - | Genève 2 (2053) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2518) | - | Teimur Toktomushev (2337) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2112) | - | Dominique Li (2190) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olaf Schweitzer (2063) | - | Yaroslav Saraiev (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Promonet (2052) | - | Jeremy Broome (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
François Zutter (2056) | - | Tiziano Frei (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Michaud (2076) | - | Frank Souiller (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1964) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1911) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Manuel Dietiker (2038) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Berger (1945) | - | Blaise Ruchat (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Gaisbauer (1885) | - | Samuel Leresche (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schweizer (2012) | - | Konstantin Sommer (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthieu Rickly (1971) | - | Matteo Riparbelli (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Kuert (1930) | - | Maksym Kutsenko (1721) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 2 (1949) | - | Fribourg 1 (2020) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Fritz Maurer (2006) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Djuro Grbesic (2016) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2162) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Radt (2004) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Lips (1931) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arshavir Musaelyan (1922) | - | Jean Mettraux (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Linus Rösler (1816) | - | Marius Cornée (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valais 1 (1991) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2097) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Léonard Besse (2034) | - | Antonin Robert (2175) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Zaza (2131) | - | Raphael Erne (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1955) | - | Roland Hauser (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacob Planchamp (2099) | - | Clément Pinson (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexan Floure (1737) | - | Fabrice Delay (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Moret (1989) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |