3. Liga
Ost 1
4° Turno
Wil 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Frauenfeld 2 | - | Herisau 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Winterthur 6 | 6 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 7 | - | Bodan 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Toggenburg 1 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Herisau 1 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Wil 1 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Bodan 3 | 5 | 12½ |
5. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 4 | 14 |
6. | Winterthur 6 | 3 | 8 |
7. | Winterthur 7 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Frauenfeld 2 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Wil 1 (1727) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1629) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Josef Germann (1911) | - | Tibor Keresztfalvi (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Jentgens (1899) | - | Samuel Bucher (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fässler (1793) | - | Walter Rhiner (1585) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Bernet (1812) | - | Eduard Fringeli (1536) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Sprenger (1446) | - | Robin Sullivan | 0 | : | 1 |
Chris Brühwiler (1502) | - | Felix Koller | 0 | : | 1 |
Frauenfeld 2 (1809) | - | Herisau 1 (1765) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Paul Businger (1983) | - | Jan Skobe (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Föhn (1871) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Boris Lenz (1724) | - | Rosam Looser (1668) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Stief (1749) | - | Michael Wallner (1782) | ½ | : | ½ |
Seweryn Caduff | - | Gilles Caillet (1478) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Golder (1718) | - | Heinz Schoch (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toggenburg 1 (1784) | - | Winterthur 6 (1590) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Jürg Ramseier (2081) | - | Slah Selmi (1683) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Shahanah Schmid (1889) | - | Matthias Gerber (1681) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karl Brunner (1952) | - | Yussi Akram (1598) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Frischknecht (1791) | - | Martin Forster (1560) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marco Eugster (1418) | - | Paul Lincke (1428) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alessandro Mazzilli (1575) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Winterthur 7 (1566) | - | Bodan 3 (1580) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Bachmann (1670) | - | Joachim Schmid (1708) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schreiber (1619) | - | Andreas Job (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Norbert Hies (1581) | - | Gerhard Maier (1594) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Weilenmann (1542) | - | Markus Nadig (1664) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Jörke (1540) | - | Diane Günter (1196) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruth Huber (1441) | - | Karl Dietsche (1481) | ½ | : | ½ |