3. Liga
Ost 1
3° Turno
Frauenfeld 2 | - | Bodan 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Herisau 1 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Winterthur 7 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Winterthur 6 | - | Wil 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Toggenburg 1 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 4 | 11½ |
3. | Herisau 1 | 4 | 8½ |
4. | Wil 1 | 3 | 10 |
5. | Bodan 3 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | Winterthur 6 | 3 | 8 |
7. | Winterthur 7 | 1 | 4½ |
8. | Frauenfeld 2 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Frauenfeld 2 (1591) | - | Bodan 3 (1625) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Franz Föhn (1871) | - | Erhard Krämer (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Lenz (1714) | - | Andreas Job (1829) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Kampenhuber (1583) | - | Joachim Schmid (1702) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Löwke (1405) | - | Markus Nadig (1668) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansruedi Sprenger (1384) | - | Diane Günter (1192) | 0 | : | 1 |
Seweryn Caduff | - | Gerhard Maier (1601) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herisau 1 (1746) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1719) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ruedi Affeltranger (1913) | - | Shahanah Schmid (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Frischknecht (1722) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredi Lämmler (1781) | - | Christian Zwingli (1476) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Skobe (1990) | - | Karl Brunner (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Baumgartner (1588) | - | Pascal Steiner (1585) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Caillet (1483) | - | Ianto Näf Schmid (1322) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 7 (1599) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1638) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Willi Meili (1663) | - | Andreas Range (1717) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Berchtold (1695) | - | Albert Gübeli (1685) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Jörke (1543) | - | Samuel Bucher (1661) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wiget (1569) | - | Walter Rhiner (1581) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Weilenmann (1527) | - | Eduard Fringeli (1548) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikhil Mukherjee | - | Robin Sullivan | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 6 (1635) | - | Wil 1 (1604) | 3 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Daniel Alberti (1585) | - | Hanspeter Wehrli (1816) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matthias Gerber (1673) | - | David Bernet (1813) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pablo Osuna (1675) | - | Robert Hutter (1569) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yussi Akram (1608) | - | Chris Brühwiler (1483) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jörg Francois | - | Hans Joseph (1338) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |