1. Liga
Nordwest
5° Turno
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Birseck 1 | - | Court 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Riehen 3 | - | SG Biel 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
SK Thun 1 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 8 | 25 |
2. | SK Thun 1 | 7 | 23½ |
3. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 6 | 22½ |
4. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 6 | 22 |
5. | SG Biel 1 | 4 | 18½ |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 18 |
7. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 16 |
8. | Riehen 3 | 1 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (2023) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2042) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Mike Jaeger (2081) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2258) | - | Ludovic Staub (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sandor Kaszas (2018) | - | Franck Hassler (2203) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miralem Novalic (2079) | - | Ivan Retti (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Tillmann (1952) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hess | - | Frédéric Osberger (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Brauchli (1847) | - | Fabien Maître (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Hefti (1923) | - | Youri Cortat (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 (1974) | - | Court 1 (2014) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Daniel Jost (1912) | - | Gabriel Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos (1934) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2318) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2127) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eric Sommerhalder (2194) | - | Niklas Schmider | 0 | : | 1 | |
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1799) | - | Patrice Lerch (2404) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Kuentz (1920) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1939) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hanspeter Marti (1889) | - | Kurt Steiner (1666) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Timothée Cuénod (1721) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gerhard Hartsleben (2039) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 3 (2045) | - | SG Biel 1 (1994) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Xaver Dill (2172) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2210) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hartmut Metz (2289) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2056) | - | Kevin Lucca (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Erismann (2045) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirstin Achatz (2033) | - | Philippe Corbat (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Van Hoogevest (1951) | - | Andreas Lienhard (1817) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Brait (1978) | - | Giorgi Ambardanishvili (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Achatz (1839) | - | Igor Dzakula | 1 | : | 0 |
SK Thun 1 (2019) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (2025) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Martijn Engelberts (2286) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Meyer (2150) | - | Heinz Wirz (2163) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2124) | - | Mario Kobler (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Roth (1997) | - | Thadeus Frei (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Schmocker (1884) | - | Thomas Lutz (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Wüthrich (1954) | - | Christian Terraz (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ledion Rexhepi (1769) | - | Bernd Sperzel (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Künzli (1989) | - | Stefan Olarte (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |