Nationalliga A
1° Turno
Genève 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Zürich 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 1 | - | Réti 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Winterthur 1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Genève 1 | 2 | 5½ |
4. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 5 |
5. | Zürich 1 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Nyon 1 | 0 | 3½ |
7. | Trubschachen 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Luzern 1 | 0 | 2½ |
9. | Mendrisio 1 | 0 | 2 |
10. | Réti 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève 1 (2458) | - | Luzern 1 (2281) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Robert Fontaine (2557) | - | Martin Krämer (2562) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romain Edouard (2643) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2474) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clovis Vernay (2526) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2412) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2475) | - | Roland Lötscher (2400) | ½ | : | ½ |
Quentin Burri (2383) | - | Enrique Almada (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yohan Benitah (2358) | - | Jan Haugner (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrei Sokolov (2475) | - | Pirmin Lötscher (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Gerber (2243) | - | Belhadri Benmia (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 1 (2309) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2241) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michael Prusikin (2529) | - | Christopher Noe (2542) | ½ | : | ½ |
Li Min Peng (2530) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2283) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2335) | - | Branko Filipovic (2301) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Fend (2265) | - | Goran Milosevic (2254) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Mäser (2284) | - | Joël Adler (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Good (2162) | - | Dirk Becker (2280) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Frey (2231) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Kambor (2137) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 1 (2406) | - | Nyon 1 (2195) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Christian Bauer (2614) | - | Dorian Asllani (2247) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Pelletier (2478) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2410) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2424) | - | Thibault Réal (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anthony Petkidis (2419) | - | Sébastien Joie (2347) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ilja Mutschnik (2365) | - | Pascal Guex (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Fischer (2331) | - | Selvan Gautier (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Grünenwald (2325) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Odd Martin Guttulsrud (2293) | - | Bardhyl Bislimi (2079) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 1 (2476) | - | Réti 1 (2318) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andreas Heimann (2578) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2524) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ioannis Georgiadis (2487) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2510) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrien Demuth (2547) | - | David Pires Tavares Martins (2446) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Brunner (2476) | - | Vincent Lou (2248) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dennis Breder (2457) | - | Jonas Wyss (2224) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Renet (2473) | - | Simon Lepot (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ognjen Cvitan (2445) | - | Matthias Gantner (2232) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gregor Haag (2345) | - | Thomas Allard (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mendrisio 1 (2297) | - | Winterthur 1 (2344) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Fabio Bellini (2470) | - | Richard Forster (2477) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sabino Brunello (2315) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2506) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2348) | - | Lena Georgescu (2293) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Mantovani (2298) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2329) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yelena Sedina (2277) | - | Martin Ballmann (2329) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2285) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2266) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simone Medici (2220) | - | Igor Schlegel (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damir Levacic (2162) | - | Walter Bichsel (2266) | ½ | : | ½ |