1. Liga
Zentral
1° Turno
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Zug 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
SwissCHess Academy 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Réti 3 | - | Locarno 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Baden 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 3 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | SwissCHess Academy 1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Zug 1 | 2 | 5½ |
4. | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 5 |
5. | Baden 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Brugg 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Locarno 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 2 (1972) | - | Zug 1 (1926) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Martin Stehli (2184) | - | Richard Zweifel (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Schwab (1994) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Miran Alic (2052) | - | Willi Dürig (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michele Rocco (1840) | - | Serge Wilhelm (1990) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Germann (1989) | - | Adam Paholok (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giannis Panos (1866) | - | Gavin Zweifel (1809) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Vifian (1881) | - | Bruno Kälin (1714) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Martin Egli (1967) | - | Ken Lee (1813) | ½ | : | ½ |
SwissCHess Academy 1 (2072) | - | Brugg 1 (1703) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Davide Podetti (2270) | - | Maximilian Hofer | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlo Daniele Passoni | - | Jörg Priewasser (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenzo Cocconcelli (2138) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Pirrello (2074) | - | Marcel Jakob (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Paleologu (2085) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shpetim Ceka | - | Yansheng Gong (1443) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noah Pellegrini (1793) | - | Ruthvik Vemulapati (1450) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Venturelli | - | Jonas Posch (1375) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 3 (2055) | - | Locarno 1 (2019) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Pfister (2068) | - | Fernando Allidi (1708) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mustafa Batuhan Iliev (Sever) | - | Luca Spinedi (2257) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmi Haas (2119) | - | Olaf Sperlich (2249) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mateo Rodriguez Polo (2189) | - | Patrick Karcher (2111) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sharif Mansoor (2090) | - | Davide Massironi (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anselm Schönbächler (2008) | - | Lorenzo Cosci | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2018) | - | Aldo Gilgen (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilda Thode (1893) | - | Matteo Roberti (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 1 (1967) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2034) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Olivier Tschopp (2044) | - | Michael Bühler (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jochem Snuverink (2376) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Richter (2024) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emil Klaus (1897) | - | Stephan Zaugg (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Suter (1875) | - | Martin Schmid (2074) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Brunner (2032) | - | Rolf Walti (2009) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Strupp (1754) | - | Arnold Mienert (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Remo Wagner (1734) | - | Norbert Oze (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |