1. Liga
Nordwest
3° Turno
Court 1 | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | SK Thun 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
SG Biel 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 17 |
2. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 6 | 16½ |
3. | Court 1 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 3 | 14 |
5. | Sorab 1 | 3 | 13 |
6. | SK Thun 1 | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | SG Biel 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Court 1 (2045) | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 (1859) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Gabriel Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos (1989) | - | Yves Reich (2127) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2124) | - | Matthias Gallus (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renaud Gerber (1952) | - | Charles Perret (1602) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrice Lerch (2415) | - | Vittorio D'Arcangelo (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Wenger (2042) | - | Prosper Meyer (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Scherrer | - | Alush Blakaj (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Fortier (1868) | - | Vito Frattianni (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Unternährer (1922) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1783) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1896) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1968) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Ludovic Staub (2206) | - | Igor Yarmonov (2335) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Desboeufs (1440) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2259) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franck Hassler (2153) | - | Brian von Moos (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivan Retti (2114) | - | Sandor Kaszas (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Osberger (1954) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Desboeufs (1717) | - | Martin Hess (1876) | ½ | : | ½ |
Youri Cortat (1913) | - | Michael Weber (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Retti (1672) | - | Marc Tillmann (1827) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trümmerfeld 1 (2101) | - | SK Thun 1 (1972) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Michael Schröter (2191) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2288) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Aerni (2173) | - | Stefan Morgenthaler (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2150) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2146) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thadeus Frei (2139) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirz (2106) | - | Martin Roth (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Lutz (2038) | - | Ledion Rexhepi (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedikt Feldges (1995) | - | Simon Künzli (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Terraz (2017) | - | Elia Guidi (1525) | 1 | : | 0 |
SG Biel 1 (1688) | - | Sorab 1 (1853) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Bruno Nideröst (2238) | - | Zivadinka Milosavljevic (1295) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2208) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2283) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Ammeter (1443) | - | Max Scherer (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nathan Dubel (1492) | - | Mario Hänggi (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gianluca Delaquis | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1812) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jeremy Mage | - | Irena Filipovic (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sascha Alexander Schwery (1394) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maria Renold (1351) | - | Mischa Sarkisian (1668) | 0 | : | 1 |