Nationalturnier
Rangliste nach der 9. Runde
Rg. |
SNr |
|
Name |
Elo |
FED |
Verein |
Pkt. |
BH |
1 |
2 |
GM |
Bauer Christian |
2634 |
FRA |
Zürich Sg |
7½ |
50½ |
2 |
5 |
GM |
Tregubov Pavel V. |
2576 |
RUS |
R-Russland |
7 |
52 |
3 |
6 |
GM |
Bogner Sebastian |
2570 |
SUI |
Herrliberg |
6½ |
49½ |
4 |
3 |
GM |
Ovseyevych Sergey |
2582 |
UKR |
Solothurn Sk |
6½ |
47½ |
5 |
1 |
GM |
Milov Vadim |
2647 |
SUI |
Luzern Sk |
6½ |
47½ |
6 |
11 |
GM |
Cherniaev Alexander |
2480 |
RUS |
Genève Bois-Gentil |
6½ |
47½ |
7 |
9 |
GM |
Kosteniuk Alexandra |
2524 |
RUS |
Trubschachen |
6½ |
47 |
8 |
10 |
GM |
Miezis Normunds |
2508 |
LAT |
Lettland |
6½ |
45½ |
9 |
8 |
GM |
Sokolov Andrei |
2530 |
FRA |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntruta |
6½ |
44½ |
10 |
7 |
GM |
Pelletier Yannick |
2563 |
SUI |
Zürich Sg |
6 |
49½ |
11 |
17 |
|
Kaczmarczyk Dennis |
2411 |
GER |
Winterthur Sg |
6 |
47½ |
12 |
13 |
IM |
Vernay Clovis |
2436 |
FRA |
Genève Club |
6 |
47 |
13 |
4 |
GM |
Stojanovic Mihajlo |
2577 |
SRB |
Zürich Réti Ask |
6 |
45½ |
14 |
18 |
GM |
Cebalo Miso |
2406 |
CRO |
K-Kroatien |
6 |
44½ |
15 |
33 |
FM |
Botta Gabriele |
2335 |
SUI |
Echallens |
6 |
43½ |
16 |
19 |
GM |
Raetsky Alexander |
2405 |
RUS |
Nyon |
6 |
42 |
17 |
25 |
IM |
Gerber Richard |
2377 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
6 |
41 |
18 |
34 |
FM |
Grandadam Patrik |
2329 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
6 |
41 |
19 |
14 |
IM |
Studer Noel |
2419 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
5½ |
46½ |
20 |
42 |
IM |
Kelecevic Nedeljko |
2250 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
5½ |
45 |
21 |
22 |
IM |
Klauser Markus |
2397 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
5½ |
43½ |
22 |
32 |
FM |
Gähwiler Gabriel |
2341 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
5½ |
43 |
23 |
30 |
FM |
Patuzzo Fabrizio |
2350 |
SUI |
Mendrisio |
5½ |
43 |
24 |
35 |
FM |
Burnier David |
2311 |
SUI |
Vevey Club |
5½ |
43 |
25 |
21 |
IM |
Ekstroem Roland |
2398 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
5½ |
42 |
26 |
16 |
IM |
Ballmann Martin |
2411 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
5½ |
41½ |
27 |
20 |
IM |
Züger Beat |
2402 |
SUI |
Luzern Sk |
5½ |
41½ |
28 |
36 |
IM |
Känel Hansjürg |
2303 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
5½ |
41½ |
29 |
12 |
GM |
Gallagher Joseph |
2476 |
SUI |
Herrliberg |
5½ |
41 |
30 |
24 |
IM |
Buss Ralph |
2379 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
5½ |
40 |
31 |
29 |
IM |
Huss Andreas |
2358 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
5½ |
39 |
32 |
48 |
|
Bagri Jaspaul |
2179 |
SUI |
Genève Bois-Gentil |
5½ |
38½ |
33 |
27 |
IM |
Filipovic Branko |
2374 |
CRO |
Birsfelden Beider Basel/Rössli |
5 |
47 |
34 |
41 |
FM |
Bucher Michael |
2252 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
5 |
44 |
35 |
37 |
WIM |
Fuchs Judith |
2286 |
GER |
D-Deutschland |
5 |
42 |
36 |
40 |
IM |
Habibi Ali |
2253 |
GER |
Solothurn Sk |
5 |
40½ |
37 |
15 |
IM |
Sermier Guillaume |
2414 |
SUI |
Neuchâtel Ce |
5 |
39½ |
38 |
57 |
WFM |
Haussernot Cécile |
2115 |
FRA |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntruta |
5 |
39½ |
39 |
52 |
|
Aeschbach Philipp |
2153 |
SUI |
Wettswil |
5 |
39 |
40 |
49 |
FM |
Simon Ralf-Axel |
2176 |
GER |
Trubschachen |
5 |
38½ |
41 |
47 |
|
Schiendorfer Florian |
2187 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
5 |
38 |
42 |
39 |
|
Antognini Francesco |
2262 |
SUI |
Lugano Bianco Nero |
5 |
38 |
43 |
46 |
FM |
Hugentobler Patrik |
2210 |
SUI |
Pfäffikon (zh) |
5 |
37 |
44 |
26 |
IM |
Landenbergue Claude |
2376 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
5 |
36 |
45 |
61 |
|
Zülle Bruno |
2074 |
SUI |
Frauenfeld |
5 |
35 |
46 |
50 |
|
Eschmann Patrick |
2172 |
SUI |
Zürich Wollishofen |
5 |
31½ |
47 |
64 |
|
Meier Rodrigo |
2060 |
SUI |
Herisau |
5 |
29½ |
48 |
23 |
GM |
Paehtz Thomas |
2388 |
GER |
Deutschland |
4½ |
42½ |
49 |
44 |
|
Salzgeber Frank |
2228 |
SUI |
Brig |
4½ |
42 |
50 |
43 |
WIM |
Heinatz Gundula |
2229 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
4½ |
41½ |
51 |
71 |
|
Bänziger Fabian |
2028 |
SUI |
March-Höfe |
4½ |
41 |
52 |
28 |
FM |
Colmenares Aurelio |
2372 |
SUI |
Echallens |
4½ |
41 |
53 |
59 |
WFM |
Stoeri Laura |
2092 |
SUI |
Payerne |
4½ |
39½ |
54 |
76 |
|
Wyss Peter A. |
2011 |
SUI |
Chur Sk |
4½ |
38½ |
55 |
82 |
|
Graf Silvio |
1965 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4½ |
38½ |
56 |
80 |
|
Dill Xaver |
1971 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
4½ |
38½ |
57 |
54 |
|
Schwander Lukas |
2121 |
SUI |
Luzern Tribschen |
4½ |
38½ |
58 |
45 |
IM |
Borsos Bogdan |
2213 |
UKR |
U-Ukraine |
4½ |
37½ |
59 |
60 |
|
Staechelin Ruedi |
2077 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
4½ |
37 |
60 |
51 |
|
Kuhn Thomas |
2158 |
SUI |
Herrliberg |
4½ |
36½ |
61 |
65 |
|
Georgescu Lena |
2057 |
SUI |
Bern |
4½ |
36 |
62 |
85 |
|
Stijve Theo |
1957 |
SUI |
Payerne |
4½ |
36 |
63 |
99 |
|
Bohrer Ruth |
1875 |
SUI |
Basel Post |
4½ |
35½ |
64 |
62 |
|
Künzli Simon |
2064 |
SUI |
Simme |
4½ |
33 |
65 |
55 |
|
Turkmani Julian |
2121 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4½ |
32½ |
66 |
86 |
|
Toenz Antoine |
1942 |
FRA |
Therwil |
4½ |
31 |
67 |
78 |
|
Vifian Heinz |
1987 |
SUI |
Zürich Nimzowitsch |
4½ |
29½ |
68 |
31 |
FM |
Friedrich Norbert |
2342 |
GER |
Zürich Sg |
4 |
39½ |
69 |
58 |
|
Luginbühl Robert |
2106 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
4 |
39 |
70 |
77 |
|
Meier Anton |
1996 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
4 |
37 |
71 |
72 |
|
Caldelari Andrea |
2026 |
SUI |
Lugano Bianco Nero |
4 |
34 |
72 |
73 |
|
Portmann Daniel |
2021 |
SUI |
Emmenbrücke |
4 |
34 |
73 |
63 |
|
Deuber Roman |
2060 |
SUI |
Zug |
4 |
33 |
74 |
69 |
|
Deubelbeiss René |
2035 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
4 |
32½ |
75 |
90 |
|
Duong Yisam |
1926 |
SUI |
Bern |
4 |
32½ |
76 |
67 |
|
Beney Eddy |
2045 |
SUI |
Sierre |
4 |
32½ |
77 |
101 |
|
De Kalbermatten Adrien |
1867 |
SUI |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
4 |
31 |
78 |
95 |
|
Krebs Samuel |
1892 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
4 |
29½ |
79 |
112 |
|
Urwyler Nikash |
1744 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4 |
28½ |
80 |
103 |
|
Thode Gilda |
1854 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
3½ |
40½ |
81 |
89 |
|
Dietiker Manuel |
1929 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3½ |
35½ |
82 |
38 |
|
Schweizer Simon |
2276 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3½ |
35½ |
83 |
53 |
|
Bischofberger Dario |
2148 |
SUI |
Chur Sk |
3½ |
35½ |
84 |
56 |
|
Schweizer Samuel |
2120 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3½ |
34½ |
85 |
92 |
|
Bounlom Samyo |
1918 |
SUI |
Aadorf |
3½ |
34 |
86 |
88 |
|
Lou Vincent |
1939 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
3½ |
33½ |
87 |
106 |
|
Fecker Noah |
1844 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
3½ |
33½ |
88 |
105 |
|
Limacher Armin |
1846 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
3½ |
33½ |
89 |
75 |
|
Sudan Georges |
2011 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
3½ |
33 |
90 |
111 |
|
Lo Presti Max |
1793 |
SUI |
Therwil |
3½ |
31 |
91 |
83 |
|
Brunold Thomas |
1959 |
SUI |
Chur Sk |
3½ |
30½ |
92 |
91 |
|
Nägelin Lars |
1923 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
3½ |
30 |
93 |
84 |
|
Neumann Horst |
1958 |
GER |
D-Deutschland |
3½ |
29½ |
94 |
66 |
|
Heeb Hanspeter |
2050 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
3½ |
28½ |
95 |
74 |
|
Saikrishnan Sai |
2019 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
3 |
35 |
96 |
87 |
|
Fleischer Eugen |
1939 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
3 |
33½ |
97 |
96 |
|
Meier Lukas |
1892 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
3 |
33 |
98 |
107 |
|
Lucca Kevin |
1833 |
SUI |
Biel Sg |
3 |
33 |
99 |
68 |
|
Paladini Jean-Michel |
2043 |
SUI |
Sion |
3 |
32 |
100 |
70 |
|
Maffioli Massimo |
2033 |
SUI |
Biasca-Lodrino Ass. Scacchisti |
3 |
30½ |
101 |
102 |
|
Eschle Hubert |
1863 |
GER |
D-Deutschland |
3 |
30½ |
102 |
110 |
|
Lips Adrian |
1809 |
SUI |
Olten |
3 |
28½ |
103 |
79 |
|
Catsiapis Yiannis |
1984 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
2½ |
39½ |
104 |
98 |
|
Käppeli Adriano |
1876 |
SUI |
Bellinzona |
2½ |
34 |
105 |
97 |
|
Künzi Mark |
1877 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
2½ |
33 |
106 |
109 |
|
Radermecker Maxime |
1815 |
SUI |
La Tour |
2½ |
29½ |
107 |
81 |
|
Butzerin Jürg |
1966 |
SUI |
Arosa |
2½ |
27 |
108 |
100 |
|
Zangger Daniel |
1871 |
SUI |
March-Höfe |
2 |
33 |
109 |
94 |
|
Hirstel Serge |
1899 |
FRA |
F-Frankreich |
2 |
31½ |
110 |
104 |
|
Brandis Benjamin |
1850 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
2 |
29½ |
111 |
93 |
|
Suter Christian |
1900 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
2 |
29 |
112 |
108 |
|
Chennaoui Yasin |
1822 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
2 |
27 |
|