2. Runde
Rangliste
Rang |
Club |
MP |
EP |
1 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 |
5 |
13.5 |
2 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 |
4 |
16 |
3 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 |
4 |
15 |
4 |
Equipes Valais 1 |
4 |
12.5 |
5 |
Niederrohrdorf 2 |
3 |
12 |
6 |
Olten 1 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
Fribourg CE 1 |
1 |
9.5 |
8 |
Basel BVB 2 |
1 |
6.5 |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg CE 1 (2084) |
- |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2240) |
2 |
: |
6 |
Erwartung |
2.43 |
: |
5.57 |
Burnier, David (2274) |
- |
Filipovic, Branko (2432) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Deschenaux, Yves (2206) |
- |
Bojic, Zoran (2157) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Jacot, Laurent (2163) |
- |
Partos, Charles (2359) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Deschenaux, Bernard (2134) |
- |
Scherer, Max (2295) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Cruceli, Salvatore (2068) |
- |
Ammann, Philipp (2202) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Schneuwly, Achim (2107) |
- |
Milosevic, Goran (2335) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Scheidegger, Claude (1885) |
- |
Budisin, Stanislav (2243) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Tremp, Vinzenz (1838) |
- |
Maeder, Jean-Claude (1899) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2114) |
- |
Niederrohrdorf 2 (2021) |
5 |
: |
3 |
Erwartung |
4.29 |
: |
3.71 |
Rufener, Markus (2256) |
- |
Lipecki, Alexander (2111) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Klauser, Markus (2364) |
- |
Sammelspieler (0) |
1 |
: |
0 |
f |
Salzgeber, Frank (2185) |
- |
Z' Berg, Jean-Pierre (2014) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Curien, Nicolas (2175) |
- |
Sammelspieler (0) |
1 |
: |
0 |
f |
Frauenfelder, Rudolf (2007) |
- |
Geiser, Marcel (1725) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Brönnimann, Michael (2030) |
- |
Eidinger, Helmut (2065) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Holzgrewe, Frank (2001) |
- |
Brunner, André (2109) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Fankhauser, Bruno (1897) |
- |
Brunner, Werner (2104) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Olten 1 (1991) |
- |
Equipes Valais 1 (2053) |
3.5 |
: |
4.5 |
Erwartung |
3.31 |
: |
4.69 |
Kamber, Bruno (2332) |
- |
Tabin, Cédric (1959) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Schwägli, Bruno (2286) |
- |
Beney, Eddy (2123) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Dutoit, Denis (2108) |
- |
Michaud, Christian (2096) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Pajovic, Zario (1848) |
- |
Perruchoud, Pierre (2060) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Donghi, Silvio (1861) |
- |
Perruchoud, Benoît (2145) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Stegmaier, Walter (1913) |
- |
Darbellay, Gérald (2132) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Niederer, Paul (1857) |
- |
Walther, Yann (2036) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Born, Guido (1724) |
- |
Gsponer, André (1871) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Basel BVB 2 (1999) |
- |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2156) |
2 |
: |
6 |
Erwartung |
2.76 |
: |
5.24 |
Baumann, Hanspeter (1965) |
- |
Kelecevic, Nedeljko (2341) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Novosel, Milorad (1949) |
- |
Ekström, Roland (2456) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Häring, Thomas (1975) |
- |
Meyer, Bernhard (2173) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Fatzer, Ernst (1909) |
- |
Känel, Hansjürg (2315) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Einhorn, Leonid (2022) |
- |
Vonlanthen, Markus (2006) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Staechelin, Ruedi (2087) |
- |
Suter, Stephan (2101) |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jeker, Beat (2064) |
- |
Vögeli, Bruno (1963) |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Schmid, Roland (2021) |
- |
Peter, Raymond (1895) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|