1. Bundesliga
4. Runde
Wollishofen 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 1 | - | Réti 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 8 | 21½ |
2. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 6 | 18 |
3. | Bodan 1 | 4 | 16 |
4. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 15½ |
5. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 15 |
Wollishofen 1 | 4 | 15 | |
7. | Winterthur ASK 1 | 2 | 16 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 1 (2279) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2252) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Roger Moor (2346) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2336) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Umbach (2293) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2346) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2360) | - | Marco Lehmann (2333) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wyss (2216) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2259) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Mäser (2316) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2261) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Fend (2241) | - | Joël Adler (2274) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Albisetti (2220) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Good (2236) | - | Markus Martig (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 1 (2331) | - | Réti 1 (2488) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Ralph Buss (2380) | - | Alexey Dreev (2711) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Flückiger (2343) | - | Vladimir Malakhov | 0 | : | 1 |
Bela Toth (2369) | - | Christian Bauer (2632) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Pfrommer (2348) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2604) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Grandadam (2312) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2571) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2316) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2577) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hartmut Metz (2291) | - | Monika Seps (2265) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2290) | - | Adrian Siegel (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 1 (2272) | - | Winterthur ASK 1 (2337) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dennis Breder (2435) | - | Florian Jenni (2526) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2340) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2368) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Hommeles (2427) | - | Andreas Huss (2365) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Modler (2283) | - | Martin Ballmann (2367) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmid (2224) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2261) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2248) | - | Noël Studer (2332) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Langwieser (2143) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2334) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Marentini (2079) | - | Daniel Borner (2139) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2351) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2289) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Lorenz Drabke (2482) | - | Hannes Rau (2459) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tervel Serafimov (2441) | - | Markus Klauser (2350) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2370) | - | Roger Gloor (2328) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2321) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2288) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Kühn (2374) | - | Alex Lienhard (2255) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2318) | - | Nicolas Curien (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2267) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2215) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Meyer (2231) | - | Matthias Thaler (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |