1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone B
4. Runde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Olten 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Therwil 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Brugg 1 | - | Valais 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Tribschen 2 | - | Court 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 7 | 16½ |
2. | Therwil 1 | 5 | 14 |
3. | Tribschen 2 | 5 | 11 |
4. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 14½ |
5. | Brugg 1 | 4 | 13 |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 8½ |
7. | Valais 2 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Court 1 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1711) | - | Olten 1 (2128) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | |||
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1783) | - | Robin Angst (2169) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Claude Desboeufs (1491) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2259) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Zekrija Elezi (1850) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2057) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-René Quenet (1458) | - | Thomas Akermann (2189) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ivan Retti (1975) | - | Peter Hohler (2142) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Adrian Kamber (1952) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Therwil 1 (2063) | - | Riehen 2 (2109) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Philipp Häner (2181) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schröter (2076) | - | Michael Pfau (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Jud (2148) | - | Bela Toth (2360) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Müller (2095) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Haag (1832) | - | Matthias Balg (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Weber (2043) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Brugg 1 (1969) | - | Valais 2 (1931) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Gligor Milosevic (2168) | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2080) | - | Simon Morand (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Jakob (1872) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1958) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Priewasser (1990) | - | Ludovic JEAN (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vili Saric (1821) | - | François Perruchoud (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Abbühl (1882) | - | Stephan Major (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 2 (1974) | - | Court 1 (1910) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Toni Riedener (2014) | - | Lucas Wenger (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2069) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Neubert (2039) | - | Renaud Gerber (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Eichenberger (1941) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Ensmenger (1891) | - | Fabien Maître (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Inigo Martija (1891) | - | Walter Zingg (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |