2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone B
5. Runde
Sprengschach 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Réti 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich SG 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 7 | : | 1 |
Chur SK 1 | - | Baden 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich SG 1 | 10 | 29½ |
2. | St. Gallen 1 | 8 | 21½ |
3. | Baden 1 | 6 | 22 |
Sprengschach 1 | 6 | 22 | |
5. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | 21½ |
6. | Chur SK 1 | 2 | 15½ |
7. | Réti 2 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Winterthur 2 | 0 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Sprengschach 1 (2147) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2070) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Sandro Schmid (2295) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2162) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian Karrer (2228) | - | Lars Bäumer (2228) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Sprenger (2184) | - | Arthur Toenz (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Müller (2147) | - | Max Schultheiss (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2080) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2121) | 1 | : | 0 |
Holger Just (2135) | - | Thierry Baasch (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helene Mira (2066) | - | Heinz Vifian (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Bosshard (2039) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 1 (2110) | - | Réti 2 (2041) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Emilian Hofer (2201) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2094) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Potterat (2179) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2140) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Leutwyler (2191) | - | Robert Hauser (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Klings (2156) | - | Fabian Lang (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Thaler (2086) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2065) | - | Peter Meier (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Bischoff (1999) | - | Vincent Lou (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Halit Rexhepi (2003) | - | Gilda Thode (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich SG 1 (2171) | - | Winterthur 2 (2087) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2319) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2117) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Norbert Friedrich (2277) | - | Daniel Borner (2179) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2230) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2100) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Felix Csajka (2224) | - | Jonas Engesser (2109) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Pawel Silberring (2203) | - | Severin Vogt (2092) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Boris Haufler (2084) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2053) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Severin Walser (1993) | - | Roman Freuler (2060) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alan Berset (2041) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chur SK 1 (2046) | - | Baden 1 (2104) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Guido Neuberger (2211) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2310) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Risch (2120) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Binggeli (2037) | - | Martin Jenny (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dario Bischofberger (2065) | - | Matthias Saurer (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter A. Wyss (2036) | - | Donjan Rodic (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Arquint (1987) | - | Andras Puskas (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Massimo Maffioli (2020) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Michel (1895) | - | Yannick Suter (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |