2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone B
1. Runde
St. Gallen 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Sprengschach 1 | - | Chur SK 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Baden 1 | - | Réti 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich SG 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Baden 1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Chur SK 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Sprengschach 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Winterthur 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
7. | Réti 2 | 0 | 3 |
8. | St. Gallen 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 1 (2111) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2192) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Marc Potterat (2193) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Völker (2125) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2308) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Leutwyler (2199) | - | Marcel Hug (2277) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Klings (2112) | - | Pawel Silberring (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2104) | - | Felix Csajka (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Christian Weigand (2080) | - | Boris Haufler (2110) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Bischoff (1974) | - | Christian Issler (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2100) | - | Nikolaus Patzelt (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sprengschach 1 (2110) | - | Chur SK 1 (2051) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Julian Schärer (2260) | - | Günther Lawitsch (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2227) | - | Guido Neuberger (2213) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Sprenger (2200) | - | Dario Bischofberger (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Eberle (2084) | - | Toni Preziuso (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2072) | - | Christian Binggeli (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Sprenger (2055) | - | Massimo Maffioli (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Bosshard (2008) | - | Andri Arquint (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Douguet (1974) | - | Jakob Schmid (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2099) | - | Winterthur 2 (2089) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Lars Bäumer (2209) | - | Daniel Borner (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geoffrey Myers (2150) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2260) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Toenz (2099) | - | Jonas Engesser (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Schultheiss (2064) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Tanner (2098) | - | Severin Vogt (2104) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thierry Baasch (1911) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann H. Koch (2000) | - | Roman Freuler (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (2139) | - | Réti 2 (1986) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Klaus Klundt (2386) | - | Peter Meier (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2316) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2140) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2232) | - | Robert Hauser (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Saurer (2098) | - | Gilda Thode (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Jenny (2068) | - | Roman Schnelli (1965) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andras Puskas (2040) | - | Otto Kruse (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sai Saikrishnan (2028) | - | Christian Suter (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Wallmüller (1940) | - | Jon Florin (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |