2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
6. Runde
Fribourg 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Réti 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Basel SG 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 11 | 36 |
2. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 29 |
3. | Réti 1 | 8 | 24½ |
4. | Payerne 1 | 7 | 29 |
5. | Tribschen 1 | 5 | 23 |
6. | Neuchâtel 1 | 4 | 18½ |
7. | Basel SG 1 | 3 | 18½ |
8. | Fribourg 1 | 1 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 1 (2051) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2072) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Sylvain Julmy (2142) | - | Pascal Vianin (2210) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laurent Jacot (2191) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2108) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jacques Kolly (2282) | - | Antonin Robert (2168) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Salvatore Cruceli (2067) | - | Philippe Berset (2125) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernard Deschenaux (2024) | - | Christian Terraz (2119) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Panayiotis Ioannou (1764) | - | Roland Hauser (2087) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean Mettraux (1886) | - | Renaud Guyot (1852) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Loïc Devanthéry (1905) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Tribschen 1 (2202) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2286) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Davide Arcuti (2282) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2507) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Rusev (2324) | - | Bilel Bellahcene (2354) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2245) | - | Patrice Lerch (2355) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lubomir Kovac (2268) | - | Alain Genzling (2389) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Schwander (2184) | - | Quentin Burri (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Cremer (2202) | - | Dylan Viennot (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rambert Bellmann (2072) | - | Franck Hassler (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Neubert (2039) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 (2154) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2189) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Francesco Antognini (2263) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2300) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Wyss (2298) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2385) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Kriste (2191) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2175) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2199) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rubén Porras Campo (2102) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2183) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Pfister (2129) | - | Reto Wyss (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Schmid (2033) | - | Markus Martig (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Lang (2037) | - | Markus Muheim (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel SG 1 (2138) | - | Payerne 1 (2091) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Benjamin Seitz (2226) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2271) | - | Simon Stoeri (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Aerni (2201) | - | Noé Duruz (2149) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Walti (2149) | - | Florian Zarri (2136) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Paul (2111) | - | Laura Stoeri (2094) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Prill (2073) | - | Theo Stijve (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Sterkman (2010) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2060) | - | Thierry Bonferroni (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |