1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone A
2. Runde
Fribourg 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Valais 3 | - | Gurten 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Montreux 1 | - | Bern 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Valais 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 1 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Valais 1 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Montreux 1 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Gurten 1 | 2 | 7 |
5. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 4 |
7. | Bern 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Valais 3 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 1 (2026) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1966) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sylvain Julmy (2172) | - | Nicolas Piro Mastracchio (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vinzenz Tremp (2104) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Deschenaux (2139) | - | Blaise Ruchat (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marius Cornée (1895) | - | Denis Chauvin (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Deschenaux (1996) | - | Aleksey Khanabiev (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean Mettraux (1851) | - | Christian Bélaz (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Valais 3 (1853) | - | Gurten 1 (1923) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Arnaud Maret (1865) | - | Michael Burkhalter (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romain Fournier (1812) | - | Benedikt Bühler (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Zaza (1910) | - | Heinz Ernst (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marie Carron (1754) | - | Fritz Maurer (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vlad Popescu (1975) | - | Raphael Samuel (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnaud Pannatier (1799) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Montreux 1 (2077) | - | Bern 1 (1894) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Cédric Pahud (2161) | - | David Schaffner (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sylvain Carré (2134) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2087) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Lopez (1961) | - | Thomas Wälti (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lindo Duratti (2229) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Grillon (1968) | - | Tobias Habegger (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Binder (2009) | - | Nicola Ramseyer (1669) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valais 1 (2176) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1942) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Vadim Milov (2631) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1840) | - | Claude Juvet (1856) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eddy Beney (2007) | - | François Budaï (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Valerij Bronznik (2312) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2169) | ½ | : | ½ |
Spyridon Skembris (2398) | - | Claude Gigon (1788) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Tabin (1867) | - | Renaud Gfeller (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |