1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone C
2. Runde
Wetzikon 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zug 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Olten 2 | - | Höngg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wetzikon 1 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Olten 2 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 2 | 6 |
Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5. | Höngg 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Zug 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
7. | Herrliberg 1 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Winterthur 3 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Wetzikon 1 (2089) | - | Winterthur 3 (1846) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Manfred Gosch (2096) | - | Paul Bosshard (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Hugentobler (2215) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Künzli (2145) | - | Reto Zaugg (1781) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (2057) | - | Sven Kaegi (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Scheidegger (2002) | - | Salim Turki (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann Singeisen (2019) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1759) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herrliberg 1 (1935) | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 (1975) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Fischer (2035) | - | Ferdi Wehrle (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Remensberger (2065) | - | Werner Brunner (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2008) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ferdinand Schläpfer (1687) | - | Felix Keller (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragan Joncic (1841) | - | Peter Meyer (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Zollinger (1973) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zug 1 (2005) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2050) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Przemyslaw Gradalski (2142) | - | Joachim Kambor (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Dürig (2093) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2104) | ½ | : | ½ |
Serge Wilhelm (1985) | - | Florian Bous (2017) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (1998) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ken Lee (1895) | - | Thomas Kohli (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Zindel (1915) | - | Tim Von Flüe (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 2 (1918) | - | Höngg 1 (1833) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
David Monnerat (1997) | - | Andrija Misic (1686) | 1 | : | 0 |
Catherine Thürig (1978) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Niederer (1873) | - | Jürg Hasler (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjörg Thomi (1900) | - | Guido Osio (1800) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Stegmaier (1848) | - | Srecko Skreblin (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Lips (1910) | - | Vanda Bilinski (1827) | 0 | : | 1 |