1. Bundesliga
3. Runde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nyon 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Gonzen 1 | 4 | 14 |
4. | Riehen 1 | 3 | 11½ |
5. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3 | 10½ |
6. | Winterthur 1 | 2 | 12 |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 8½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2286) | - | Riehen 1 (2303) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Yannick Pelletier (2565) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2442) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bilel Bellahcene (2409) | - | Evgeny Degtiarev (2412) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andrei Sokolov (2520) | - | Hartmut Metz (2338) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vincent Veys (2192) | - | Thimothée Heinz (2327) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Jean-Noël Riff (2474) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2331) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ludovic Staub (2042) | - | Gregor Haag (2272) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frédéric Osberger (2041) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2202) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michaël Desboeufs (2045) | - | Xaver Dill (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nyon 1 (2357) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2297) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Aleksander Delchev (2593) | - | Marco Gähler (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Murtez Ondozi (2391) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2467) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aurelio Colmenares (2375) | - | Olivier Moor (2283) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriele Botta (2375) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2297) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Buss (2352) | - | Fabian Mäser (2312) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudiu Prunescu (2311) | - | Andreas Umbach (2285) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Rasch (2254) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Guex (2204) | - | Jürgen Fend (2259) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2370) | - | Winterthur 1 (2381) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Lorenz Drabke (2458) | - | Noël Studer (2433) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Heimann (2530) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2406) | 1 | : | 0 |
Branko Filipovic (2400) | - | Florian Jenni (2459) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusan Lekic (2423) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2395) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Milosevic (2329) | - | Martin Ballmann (2410) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2313) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2211) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Lutz (2297) | - | Andreas Huss (2316) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2145) | - | Gonzen 1 (2312) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Markus Klauser (2379) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2562) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frank Salzgeber (2231) | - | Georg Fröwis (2419) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Curien (2233) | - | Valery Atlas (2445) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lars Balzer (2122) | - | Luca Kessler (2393) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Julian Turkmani (2125) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2238) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mathias Leutwyler (2109) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2206) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthieu Rickly (1949) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1921) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Manuel Dietiker (2012) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |