2. Regionalliga
Zone E
3. Runde
Cham 1 | - | Olten 2 | 0 | : | 5 |
Zug 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Freiamt 1 | - | Oftringen 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Sursee 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 2 | 6 | 11½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 6 | 10½ |
3. | Luzern 1 | 4 | 8½ |
4. | Cham 1 | 3 | 5½ |
5. | Oftringen 1 | 2 | 7 |
6. | Sursee 1 | 2 | 6 |
7. | Freiamt 1 | 1 | 5 |
8. | Zug 2 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Cham 1 (1838) | - | Olten 2 (1913) | 0 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | |||
Carlos Gomez Garcia (1903) | - | Adrian Lips (1897) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anton Brugger (1921) | - | David Monnerat (2023) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simon Leisibach (1856) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1903) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jan Villiger (1753) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1894) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Richter (1758) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1848) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Zug 2 (1795) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1919) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Fabian Roshardt (1857) | - | Jalil Martinez | ½ | : | ½ |
Zlatko Musil (1746) | - | Gennadii Saprykin (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gavin Zweifel (1723) | - | Michael Bütler (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Kälin (1807) | - | Thomas Heinsius (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Staub (1844) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Freiamt 1 (1747) | - | Oftringen 1 (1811) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Arnold Mienert (2044) | - | Daniel Brandt (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bieri (1843) | - | Roger Mayer (1753) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikita Sosnovski (1666) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bosko Simic (1603) | - | Urs Suter (1754) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Sieroka (1579) | - | Robert Nützi (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sursee 1 (1901) | - | Luzern 1 (1971) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Nicolas Küng (2031) | - | Amindo Naarden (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gabersek (2050) | - | Marco Burri (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramon Suter (1786) | - | Simon Abächerli (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Hunkeler (1729) | - | Silvio Bucher (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Oehen (1909) | - | Kurt Züsli (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |