4. Liga
Zentral 2
3. Runde
Dübendorf 3 | - | Wollishofen 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Embrach 2 | - | UBS 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Schlieren 1 | - | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
IBM 2 | - | Höngg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Wollishofen 5 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Höngg 2 | 4 | 10 |
4. | UBS 3 | 3 | 7½ |
5. | Schlieren 1 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Embrach 2 | 1 | 7 |
IBM 2 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Dübendorf 3 | 1 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Dübendorf 3 (1520) | - | Wollishofen 5 (1643) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Jürg Benz (1615) | - | Christian Meier (1627) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Guidolin (1653) | - | Francisco Serrano (1507) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Linsi (1448) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1616) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oscar Brunner (1488) | - | Rolf Stäheli (1716) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Keller (1470) | - | Peter Maurer (1613) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Schramm (1448) | - | Fred S. Mantel (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Embrach 2 (1403) | - | UBS 3 (1551) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
André Buob | - | Roland Berthold (1604) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Brand | - | José Ruiz (1693) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Rengel (1455) | - | Torsten Richter | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schnurrenberger (1361) | - | Oliver Riesselmann (1329) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruth Schoch (1365) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1531) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kramer (1432) | - | Alfred Gromme (1597) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schlieren 1 (1540) | - | SprengSchach Wil 1 (1687) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Hans-Ulrich Litscher (1644) | - | Raphael Sprenger (1957) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eduard Havelka (1700) | - | Patrick Küng (1662) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franz Passenheim (1469) | - | Werner Kohler (1760) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Grace Biasi | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1776) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Walder (1348) | - | Nicolas Hohlbaum (1470) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Mark Greminger (1499) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
IBM 2 (1553) | - | Höngg 2 (1640) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alexander Nagelstein (1696) | - | Heinz De Paoli (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Hiltbrunner (1658) | - | Beat Kern (1677) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Brodersen (1628) | - | Andrija Misic (1641) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Ritter (1485) | - | Guido Nietlisbach (1644) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ewald Feldmann (1472) | - | Sarmad Karadaghi (1443) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Schaerer (1381) | - | Marian Selecky (1717) | 0 | : | 1 |