4. Liga
Nordwest 2
3. Runde
Frenkendorf 1 | - | Rössli 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Muttenz 1 | - | Olten 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Therwil 4 | - | Birseck 4 | 1 | : | 5 |
Therwil 5 | - | BVB 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 4 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Birseck 4 | 6 | 14 |
3. | BVB 1 | 5 | 11½ |
4. | Therwil 5 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Frenkendorf 1 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Therwil 4 | 1 | 6 |
7. | Muttenz 1 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Rössli 3 | -1 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Frenkendorf 1 (1529) | - | Rössli 3 (1449) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Max Dieffenbach (1693) | - | Hartmann Stähelin (1568) | 1 | : | 0 |
Xaver Schuler (1531) | - | Anton Müller (1573) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Keller (1700) | - | Stefan Dumas (1271) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludwig Eigenmann (1590) | - | Hans Knickenberg (1327) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beatrice Kleiner (1314) | - | Paul Zbinden (1332) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Hediger (1343) | - | Alberto Amigo (1623) | 0 | : | 1 |
Muttenz 1 (1592) | - | Olten 4 (1658) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Gustav Frei (1625) | - | Daniel Roth (1543) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sergio Brunella (1586) | - | Paul Fischer (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Rudin (1517) | - | Toni Plüss (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Häner (1637) | - | Bruno Henzirohs (1692) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Bonauer (1593) | - | Fritz Jäggi (1536) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Zwahlen | - | Aurelio D'Onofrio (1640) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 4 (1384) | - | Birseck 4 (1772) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Peter Bürgisser (1607) | - | Roland Beck (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edgar Hummel (1418) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
A. Pablo Chao (1358) | - | Tobias Marti (1704) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Schmitt (1339) | - | James Lauterbach (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
John Mc Illmurray (1336) | - | Ivan Danko (1614) | 0 | : | 1 |
Suzanne Rein (1243) | - | Eric Eigenmann (1675) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 5 (1545) | - | BVB 1 (1598) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michael Schröter (1757) | - | Horst Lutz (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Mäser (1665) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1729) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Märki (1693) | - | Hans Gasser (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alessandro Laegeler (1395) | - | Hans-Ruedi Gamboni (1504) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Toscanelli (1444) | - | Erwin Pfluger (1446) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samin Rastoder (1318) | - | Stephan Eliczi (1353) | 0 | : | 1 |