3. Liga
Ost 3
2. Runde
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Stäfa 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Oberglatt 2 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Glarus 2 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Glarus 2 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Oberglatt 2 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Säuliamt 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Wädenswil 2 | 1 | 5½ | |
7. | Zimmerberg 2 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Stäfa 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Kaltbrunn 1 (1744) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1744) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Maurus Bachmann (1888) | - | Markus Dantler | 1 | : | 0 |
Kilian Eichmann (1899) | - | Zivica Milicev (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Zberg (1825) | - | Dusan Vaso (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Belul Veliu (1748) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1796) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Eugster (1450) | - | Niklaus Bühlmann (1704) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Eugster (1651) | - | Richard Johnson (1697) | 0 | : | 1 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1803) | - | Stäfa 2 (1584) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Alfred Lässer (1924) | - | Jürg Fröhling (1620) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomislav Haramina (1851) | - | Adolf Heitzer (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erika Reust (1834) | - | Rudolf Hunziker (1597) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Berchtold (1802) | - | Jan Wrobel (1583) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1766) | - | Hans Kurer (1541) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ryser (1642) | - | Erich Eichenberger (1507) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oberglatt 2 (1772) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1728) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Hofer (1907) | - | Christian Grätzer (1787) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heimito Nollé (1833) | - | Wolfgang Probst (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruedi Duttweiler (1744) | - | Stefan Weller (1734) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giovanni Catone (1783) | - | Ferdinand Niderberger (1663) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Meierhofer (1591) | - | Edgar Fuchs (1696) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Weishaupt | - | Milan Weller | 0 | : | 1 |
Glarus 2 (1707) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1667) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Werner Weibel (1768) | - | Beat Kessler (1792) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Danny Pinggera (1667) | - | Oliver Wespi (1804) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jacques Jenny (1722) | - | Hans Rohrer (1639) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Furthmüller (1768) | - | Erich Hedinger (1625) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Gurtner (1719) | - | Bruno Schmid (1477) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fritz Bolliger (1600) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |