3. Liga
Nordwest 2
2. Runde
Trubschachen 4 | - | Grenchen 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | - | Olten 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Court 2 | - | Jura 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Basel 3 | - | Reichenstein 4 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 2 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Court 2 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Jura 2 | 2 | 7½ |
Reichenstein 4 | 2 | 7½ | |
5. | Grenchen 2 | 2 | 7 |
6. | Trubschachen 4 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Basel 3 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 4 (1583) | - | Grenchen 2 (1777) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1685) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Probst (1662) | - | Matthias Wenker (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Sturm (1567) | - | André Brunschwyler (1725) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Jan Rychener (1600) | - | Helmut Löffler (1769) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noah Rychener (1558) | - | Giuseppe Margarone (1744) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tizian Stettler (1428) | - | Paul Lüdi (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 (1566) | - | Olten 2 (1857) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Martin Svacha (1749) | - | Catherine Thürig (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Jaussi (1658) | - | Jesse Angst (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Lips (1504) | - | Guido Born (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Angst (1444) | - | Thomas Thaumüller (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rafael Jaussi (1476) | - | Walter Stegmaier (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Pfister (1566) | - | Markus Angst (1771) | ½ | : | ½ |
Court 2 (1788) | - | Jura 2 (1722) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Nicolas Kaser (1921) | - | Gilles Droux (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Zingg (1816) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Graber (1844) | - | Christian Schaller (1539) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Steiner (1755) | - | Marcel Eschmann (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julien Lesniak (1702) | - | Claude Kupferschmid (1330) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Andreazzi (1691) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel 3 (1616) | - | Reichenstein 4 (1827) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Florian Rosebrock (1566) | - | Marc Gautier (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Felder (1598) | - | Margrit Malachowski (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Sigrist (1695) | - | Horst Lutz (1827) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Monnat (1616) | - | Ernst Ruh (1688) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sascha Visnjic (1607) | - | Andreas Christen (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Grun | - | Walter Birchmeier (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |