2. Liga
Nordwest 2
5. Runde
Trubschachen 2 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Spiez 1 | - | Bern 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Brig 1 | - | Belp 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 2 | 8 | 22 |
2. | Trubschachen 2 | 8 | 19½ |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 6 | 17 |
4. | Zollikofen 1 | 6 | 15 |
5. | Brig 1 | 5 | 14 |
6. | Spiez 1 | 3 | 13½ |
7. | Belp 1 | 3 | 13 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 2 (1938) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1767) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Reto Wyss (2111) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Thuner (1956) | - | Marc Tillmann (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Angelik Lazar (1984) | - | Peter Schmid (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Künzi (1910) | - | Victor Balli (1741) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Felder (1851) | - | Corinne Bahr (1638) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1816) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1661) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spiez 1 (1662) | - | Bern 2 (1850) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Saskia Bischoff (1340) | - | Avram Tolev (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Trachsel (1874) | - | Albert Schmid | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Sidler (1823) | - | Oliver Marti (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Nyffeler (1961) | - | Nathalie Pellicoro (1743) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hannelore Svendsen (1773) | - | Igor Schlegel (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Maurer (1200) | - | Nguyen Ly (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Brig 1 (1913) | - | Belp 1 (1857) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Beat Bärenfaller (1888) | - | Heinz Laska (1747) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomas Heinrich (1996) | - | Simon Kapteina (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Kalbermatter (1915) | - | Michael Burkhalter (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leander Eyer (1962) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ewald Wyss (1944) | - | Siegfried Pollach (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Zuber (1772) | - | Alain Künzi (1716) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1679) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1863) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Matthias Sommer (1654) | - | Markus Martig (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedikt Jorns (1744) | - | René Tanner (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Spring (1808) | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Streichenberg (1640) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Schmid (1673) | - | Michael Tomal (1750) | ½ | : | ½ |
Federico Calderon (1552) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1762) | 0 | : | 1 |