2. Liga
Zentral 2
2. Runde
Luzern 3 | - | Zug 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 | - | Réti 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Tribschen 2 | - | Massagno 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Springer 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 3 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Massagno 1 | 3 | 6½ |
Springer 1 | 3 | 6½ | |
4. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 2 | 6½ |
Zug 1 | 2 | 6½ | |
6. | Tribschen 2 | 2 | 6 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 0 | 4½ |
Réti 3 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 3 (1920) | - | Zug 1 (1997) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Belhadri Benmia (1998) | - | Richard Zweifel (2134) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Züsli (1902) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Abächerli (1937) | - | Willi Dürig (2097) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Schmid (1940) | - | Oleg Voinikonis | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugen Schwammberger (1924) | - | Kurt Baumann (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Drago Beric (1817) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1885) | - | Réti 3 (1882) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Andrea Pinchetti (2064) | - | Jiri-Xerxes Kraus (1903) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Massimo Maffioli (2022) | - | Gilda Thode (1988) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Giovanni Laube (2029) | - | Hannah Minas (1778) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Davide Zani (1674) | - | Stefan Berger (1955) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dario Cittadini (1895) | - | Christian Suter (1784) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Zoran Trivic (1623) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Tribschen 2 (1992) | - | Massagno 1 (1990) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Armin Hartmann (2196) | - | Davide Sgnaolin (2193) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2107) | - | Sunil Rajbhandari (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Riedener (2028) | - | Alessandro Jones (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |
Inigo Martija (1879) | - | Dragan Budakovic (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Ensmenger (1930) | - | Anton Latka (1857) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Franov (1810) | - | Roberto Buratti | 1 | : | 0 |
Springer 1 (2013) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1872) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Daniel Kuchen (2075) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Martin Egli (2066) | - | Randi Andersen (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Otto Giordanengo (2067) | - | Josef Germann (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
René P. Meier (2065) | - | Heinz Vifian (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (1967) | - | René Rüegg (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schaudt (1840) | - | Michael Bütler (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |