1. Liga
Zentral
1. Runde
Lenzburg 1 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 4 | : | 4 |
Luzern 3 | - | Brugg 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Olten 2 | - | Winterthur 4 | 5 | : | 3 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Baden 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 3 | 2 | 5 |
Olten 2 | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Baden 1 | 1 | 4 |
Lenzburg 1 | 1 | 4 | |
Nimzowitsch 2 | 1 | 4 | |
St. Gallen 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7. | Brugg 1 | 0 | 3 |
Winterthur 4 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Lenzburg 1 (1980) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1957) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Rolf Walti (2175) | - | Thomas Schoch (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Urban Backlund (2103) | - | Benito Rusconi (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Oze (2069) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnold Mienert (2041) | - | Adriano Käppeli (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Can-Elian Barth (1898) | - | Marcel Schneider (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Killer (2037) | - | Jan Fecker (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Wigger (1987) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1791) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Burri (1533) | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 3 (1959) | - | Brugg 1 (1885) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Silvio Bucher (2026) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Belhadri Benmia (2030) | - | Peter Gruner (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1944) | - | Frank Klein (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Burri (1915) | - | Marcel Jakob (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Abächerli (1916) | - | Dilshad Kadir (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Speck (1959) | - | Linus Thieme (1782) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugen Schwammberger (1949) | - | Rolf Steinmann (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Schmid (1933) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 2 (1910) | - | Winterthur 4 (1889) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Oliver Angst (2014) | - | Reto Zaugg (1771) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Monnerat (1964) | - | Horst Zesiger (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jesse Angst (2013) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Büttiker (1886) | - | Reto Bürge (1965) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Gubler (2007) | - | Paul Bosshard (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Jaussi (1823) | - | Philipp Jenny (1854) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1772) | - | Loris Gamsa (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Stegmaier (1801) | - | Clemens Gamsa (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1997) | - | Baden 1 (2040) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Martin Stehli (2161) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2390) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Schwab (1960) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Tanner (2026) | - | Enno Eschholz (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Heerd (2012) | - | Werner Brunner (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Grünewald (1970) | - | Donjan Rodic (2155) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tim-Henrik Bülles | - | Olivier Tschopp (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Zaugg (1854) | - | Nagasayanam Anand (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Müller | - | Aryan Anand (1798) | 1 | : | 0 |