Nationalliga B
West
1. Runde
Payerne 1 | - | Echallens 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Vevey 1 | - | Biel 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Bern 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Solothurn 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Payerne 1 | 2 | 5 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 5 | |
4. | Bern 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Vevey 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
6. | Biel 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Echallens 2 | 0 | 3 |
Trubschachen 1 | 0 | 3 | |
10. | Solothurn 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 1 (2139) | - | Echallens 2 (2018) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Simon Stoeri (2276) | - | Manuel Valles (2342) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Stijve (2347) | - | Cédric Grillon (2056) | ½ | : | ½ |
Camille De Seroux (2168) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Zarri (2119) | - | Romain Gemelli (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laura Stoeri (2106) | - | Steve Papaux (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niels Stijve (2019) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1945) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noé Duruz (2104) | - | Wissam Pheng (1864) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thierry Bonferroni (1972) | - | Valentin Palmonella (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vevey 1 (2215) | - | Biel 1 (2127) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Aurélien Crut (2339) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2270) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Burnier (2324) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2258) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Charles Lamoureux (2315) | - | Michel Georg (2260) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Aurélien Pomini (2240) | - | Kevin Lucca (2051) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jacques Kolly (2295) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2199) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Laurent Jacot (2094) | - | Gilles Bürki (1945) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Bigler (2024) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (1905) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Damien Ribière (2086) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2187) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2149) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2361) | - | Branko Filipovic (2315) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schweizer (2197) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2285) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Löffler (2266) | - | Goran Milosevic (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Curien (2218) | - | Joël Adler (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Dobschat (2185) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2136) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schweizer (2057) | - | Jana Ramseier (2036) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2186) | - | Paul Haldemann (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Balzer (2028) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 1 (2085) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2011) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Oliver Sutter (2304) | - | Yvan Masserey (2277) | 1 | : | 0 |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2290) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Schaffner (2090) | - | Igor Kupalov (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gast (2074) | - | Safkhan Shahmammadli (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Horber (2051) | - | Guillaume LOUIS (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Ramseyer (2068) | - | Ksenia Koroteeva (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cristian Marc Arsenie (1941) | - | Olivier Stephanus (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hidde Dijkstra (1864) | - | Rasul Baghirov | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 1 (2141) | - | Riehen 2 (2169) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Bruno Schwägli (2219) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2261) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2305) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2290) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ali Habibi (2194) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2205) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Flückiger (2229) | - | Philipp Ammann (2174) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Krebs (2118) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Fischer (2091) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Muheim (2065) | - | Matthias Deutschmann (2161) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thomi (1908) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |