1. Liga
Ost
7. Runde
Réti 2 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Chur 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 3 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 2 | 12 | 34½ |
2. | St. Gallen 1 | 12 | 31½ |
3. | Réti 2 | 10 | 34 |
4. | Winterthur 3 | 8 | 28½ |
5. | SprengSchach 1 | 5 | 27½ |
6. | Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | 26 |
7. | Chur 1 | 4 | 24 |
8. | Flawil 1 | 1 | 18 |
Einzelresultate
Réti 2 (2125) | - | SprengSchach 1 (1885) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Matthias Gantner (2243) | - | Joshua Grob (2129) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mateo Rodriguez Polo (2199) | - | Ramon Gämperli (1846) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2176) | - | Mario Eggmann | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Pfister (2130) | - | Petr Gähwiler (1753) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Carmi Haas (2153) | - | Hans Karrer (1980) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Allard (2171) | - | Bernhard Nadler (1718) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robert Hauser (2030) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gilda Thode (1898) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zürich 2 (2100) | - | Chur 1 (1743) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Norbert Friedrich (2227) | - | Arjuna Sivalingam (1474) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Csajka (2156) | - | Jakob Hew (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2136) | - | Urs Grazioli (1686) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kummle (2010) | - | Anatolij Karnaukh (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergej Perman (2165) | - | Luzius Schmid (1378) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Jung (2053) | - | Peter A. Wyss (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Brandis (2068) | - | Valentina De Vos (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Preziuso (1987) | - | Daniel Baotic (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 3 (2000) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2156) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Maximilian Pfaltz (1945) | - | Alfred Weindl (2335) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Rappazzo (2068) | - | Milan Novkovic (2358) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Jähn (2070) | - | Thomas Akermann (2164) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2037) | - | Anton Thaler (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Liebhart (2071) | - | Julia Novkovic (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Freuler (2078) | - | Peter Klings (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bär (1890) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2161) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Bürge (1844) | - | Jan Fecker (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 1 (2021) | - | Flawil 1 (1885) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Patrik Hugentobler (2161) | - | Thomas Näf (2156) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Reinhard Wegelin (1874) | - | Stefan Kurz (2089) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Manfred Gosch (2001) | - | Alfred Dönni (1961) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Benjamin Huss (2108) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1746) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Simon Schellenberg (2055) | - | Thomas Würth (1926) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Mäder (1990) | - | Christoph Weber (1670) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Wanner (1974) | - | Max Bolliger (1644) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Mülli (2004) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |