2. Liga
Nordwest 2
7. Runde
Kirchberg 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Court 2 | - | Solothurn 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Jura 1 | - | Bern 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel 1 | 14 | 34½ |
2. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 8 | 23 |
3. | Bern 2 | 8 | 22½ |
4. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 19 |
5. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 7 | 20 |
6. | Court 2 | 6 | 19½ |
7. | Jura 1 | 3 | 17 |
8. | Solothurn 2 | 1 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg 1 (1784) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2076) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
René Tanner (1859) | - | Raphael Erne (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1899) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1749) | - | Antonin Robert (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Henryk Zmyslowski (1828) | - | Didier Leuba (2164) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Peter Schüpbach (1687) | - | Roland Hauser (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Weber (1680) | - | Bertrand Banderet (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
Court 2 (1841) | - | Solothurn 2 (1711) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Renaud Gerber (1960) | - | Dumitru Dogaru (1833) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Pascal Eschmann (1853) | - | Mauro Rothen (1934) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ludovic Gerber (1971) | - | Fabio Canonica (1695) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Fortier (1872) | - | Lionel Müller (1722) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lancelot Gafner (1645) | - | Orazio Santonocito (1451) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Bosco (1744) | - | Kurt Späti (1628) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 (1829) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1761) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Prosper Meyer (1916) | - | Aneet Arulanantham (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Reich (2173) | - | Claude Juvet (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gallus (1767) | - | Vanni Meier (1733) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Perret (1602) | - | Claude Gigon (1757) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nebojsa Bocevski (1772) | - | Mariano Cagnoni (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sascha Jovanovic (1745) | - | Gaëtan Dubois (1594) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jura 1 (1820) | - | Bern 2 (1893) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jean-Michel Nobs (2003) | - | Arshavir Musaelyan (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Michel (1841) | - | Bénédict Wasserfallen (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Lachausse (1733) | - | Klaus Monteforte (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1836) | - | Barbara Dizdarevic (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Schaller (1748) | - | Robin Sobari (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raymond Gétaz (1757) | - | Thomas Koch (1621) | ½ | : | ½ |